Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Krajský přebor 2005/2006

Konečná tabulka

1.  Rájec   30  24  3  3  82  :  22  75 - postup      
2.  Mokrá   30  20  4  6  66  :  35  64     
3.  Boskovice   30  16  7  7  69  :  37  55 - mimořádný postup      
4.  Sparta Brno   30  14  6  10  45  :  41  48     
5.  Rosice   30  13  6  11  62  :  48  45     
6.  Doubravník   30  13  5  12  38  :  45  44     
7.  Bohunice   30  12  6  12  54  :  41  42     
8.  Hlohovec   30  11  8  11  44  :  43  41      
9.  Mikulov   30  11  7  12  46  :  45  40      
10.  Ráječko   30  12  4  14  39  :  46  40      
11.  Miroslav   30  11  6  13  43  :  44  39      
12.  Ratíškovice   30  10  8  12  40  :  59  38      
13.  Hrušky   30  10  5  15  36  :  43  35     
14.  FC Veselí   30  6  9  15  40  :  62  27     
15.  Vacenovice   30  5  8  17  31  :  63  23 - sestup    
16.  Šardice B  30  5  2  23  38  :  99  17 - sestup

Nováčci: Doubravník (přeřazen z KP Vysočina), Miroslav (postup z I. A třídy), Sparta Brno (postup z I. A třídy), Hlohovec (mimořádný postup ze 2. místa z I. A třídy)

Tabulka střelců
21 - Krejčí (Rájec)
20 - Havlíček (Boskovice)
17 - Malata P. (Rosice)
16 - Traxl (Rájec)
14 -  Bombicz (Bohunice), Ošlejšek (Boskovice)
13 - Pekárek (Hlohovec), Pastucha (Doubravník), Pospíchal
12 - Opletal (oba Mokrá), Kleveta (Ráječko)
11 - Blaha (Ratíškovice)
10 - Pekár (Hlohovec), Machala L. (Mikulov), Krula (Miroslav), Šmerda
9 - Mazal (oba Rájec), Toman Z. (Šardice)
8 - Vojtíšek (Mokrá), Látal (Mikulov), Martínek L. (Boskovice), Janák (Rájec), Kříž
7 - Jagoš (oba Sparta Brno), Rohoň (Veselí), Jaroš (Doubravník), Prajka (Hlohovec), Mareš (Bohunice), Malata D. (Rosice), Kotásek P. (Ratíškovice)

Brankáři s nulou
15 - Polák (Rájec)
11 - Jakš (Bohunice)
10 - Cífka (Mokrá)
8 - Urbánek (Boskovice)
6 - Hanzel (Hrušky), Horna (Sparta Brno), Drobilič (Hlohovec)
5 - Jaštík (Vacenovice), Pastucha (Doubravník)
3 - Bártík (Miroslav), Brázdil (Veselí), Cvingráf (Rosice), Hradec (Mikulov), Měchura, Nezval (oba Ratíškovice), Vymazal (Šardice B), Beer (Miroslav)

Výsledkový servis

1. kolo (13.8. 2005)
Šardice B - Doubravník 0:3 (0:1); Měcháček, Stehlík, Havel    
Sparta Brno - Vacenovice 2:2 (0:0); Poláček, Sláma - Grufík J., Kotásek Jan    
Mokrá - Hlohovec 1:1 (1:0); Pokorný - Zemánek    
Miroslav - Rájec - Jestřebí 2:4 (1:2); Krula, Chlad J. - Mazal 3, Bubeník    
Ráječko - Bohunice 2:1 (1:0); Bartoš, Kupský - Polák    
Rosice - Boskovice 0:4 (0:1); Bárta 2, Ošlejšek, Martínek L.    
Ratíškovice - FC Veselí 2:2 (2:1); Ňorek, Kotásek P. - Vávra, Rohoň    
Hrušky - Mikulov 3:0 (1:0); Schimke, Blinkal, Kaňa   
 
2. kolo (20.8. 2005)
Doubravník - Mikulov 1:1 (1:0); Illek - Machala    
FC Veselí - Hrušky 1:1 (0:0); Smějsa - Sobotka    
Boskovice - Ratíškovice 5:1 (2:0); Martínek L. 2, Bárta, Ošlejšek, Havlíček - vlastní    
Bohunice - Rosice 3:3 (2:1); Polák, Mareš, Mozol - Knotek, Maléř, Kocman     
Rájec - Jestřebí - Ráječko 0:2 (0:1); Korytář, Kleveta    
Hlohovec - Miroslav 0:0     
Vacenovice - Mokrá 1:3 (0:3); Voříšek - Hlucháň, Valihrach, Vojtíšek   
Šardice B - Sparta Brno 1:2 (0:1); Rozkopal - Tichý, Němec     
 
3. kolo (27.8. 2005)
Sparta Brno - Doubravník 1:0 (0:0); Poláček    
Mokrá - Šardice B 7:2 (2:1); Valihrach 2, Vojtíšek 2, Opletal, Hlucháň, Pokorný - Vlachovský 2    Miroslav - Vacenovice 3:0 (1:0); Chlad J. 3    
Ráječko - Hlohovec 1:0 (0:0); Španěl    
Rosice - Rájec - Jestřebí 1:2 (1:1); Dufek - Šmerda, Krejčí    
Ratíškovice - Bohunice 2:0 (1:0); Mačuda, Bábíček    
Hrušky - Boskovice 2:0 (1:0); Vyrubalík, Hrabě    
Mikulov - FC Veselí 2:2 (0:1); Holec, Machala - Smištík, Vávra    
  
4. kolo (3.9. 2005)
Doubravník - FC Veselí 3:1 (0:1); Měcháček, Pastucha, Solga - Lešťák    
Boskovice - Mikulov 3:0 (2:0); Havlíček 3    
Bohunice - Hrušky 3:0 (1:0); Mareš, Škvarenina, Mozol    
Rájec - Jestřebí - Ratíškovice 7:0 (3:0) Šmerda 2, Mazal 2, Bubeník, Palkanynjec, Krejčí   
Hlohovec - Rosice 0:1 (0:1) Kotásek   
Vacenovice - Ráječko 0:1 (0:0); Kupský    
Šardice B - Miroslav 3:2 (1:0); Toman Z. 2, Novotný - Chalupský, Tkadlec    
Sparta Brno - Mokrá 1:2 (0:1); Poláček - Pokorný, Opletal    
 
5. kolo (11.9. 2005)
Mokrá - Doubravník  2:2 (0:1); Vojtíšek, Opletal - Jaroš 2    
Miroslav - Sparta Brno  0:0     
Ráječko - Šardice B  4:2 (1:0); Sehnal V. 2, Bartoš, Kleveta - Štos, Vlachovský    
Rosice - Vacenovice  5:1 (3:1); Knotek 3, Hajdin, Richtr - Grufík    
Ratíškovice - Hlohovec  0:4 (0:2); Pekár 3, Svobodný    
Hrušky - Rájec - Jestřebí  0:3 (0:2); Krejčí 2, Bubeník    
Mikulov - Bohunice  3:2 (2:0); Forman Luk. 2, Kubánek - Janáček, Vašíček    
FC Veselí - Boskovice  1:2 (0:1); Mojžíš - Havlíček, Ošlejšek    
  
14. kolo (14.9. 2005)
Doubravník - Vacenovice 1:0 (1:0); Pastucha    
Šardice B - Hlohovec 1:5 (1:2); Janíček - Pekár 2, Jankovič, Zemánek, Pekárek    
Sparta Brno - Rájec - Jestřebí  0:3 (0:1); Traxl, Bubeník, Krejčí    
Mokrá - Bohunice  4:2 (2:0); Sapák, Valihrach, Vojtíšek, Strnad - Karaffa 2   
Miroslav - Boskovice  2:2 (0:2); Chlad M., Sulik - Stříž, vlastní    
Ráječko - FC Veselí   2:3 (2:2); Bartoš, Korytář - Mojžíš, Smištík J., Schmeister   
Rosice - Mikulov  0:1 (0:1); Holec   
Ratíškovice - Hrušky  1:2 (0:0); Toman - Blinkal 2    
  
6. kolo (18.9. 2009)
Doubravník - Boskovice  3:1 (1:0); Pastucha M. 2, Jaroš - Havlíček    
Bohunice - FC Veselí   2:2 (2:0); Mareš, Janečko - Smištík J., Mojžíš    
Rájec - Jestřebí - Mikulov  1:0 (0:0); Šmerda   
Hlohovec - Hrušky  3:1 (2:0); Pekárek, Jankovič, Šuderla - Blinkal    
Vacenovice - Ratíškovice  0:0   
Šardice B - Rosice  2:2 (1:1); Rozkopal, Toman - Knotek, Šterc   
Sparta Brno - Ráječko  0:2 (0:1); Korytář, Kleveta   
Mokrá - Miroslav  2:0 (2:0); Rotrekl 2    
 
7. kolo (25.9. 2005)
Miroslav - Doubravník  1:2 (0:0); Chlad J. - Jaroš, Pastucha M.    
Ráječko - Mokrá  0:1 (0:0); Opletal   
Rosice - Sparta Brno  0:1 (0:0); Jagoš    
Ratíškovice - Šardice B  0:4 (0:2); Toman 2, Rozkopal 2    
Hrušky - Vacenovice  2:1 (1:0); Nešpor, Blinkal - Voříšek    
Mikulov - Hlohovec  0:0     
FC Veselí - Rájec - Jestřebí  0:2 (0:0); Šmerda, Traxl    
Boskovice - Bohunice  3:1 (2:0); Havlíček 2, Martínek L. - Novotný    
 
15. kolo (28.9. 2005)
Hrušky - Doubravník  1:0 (0:0)    
Mikulov - Ratíškovice  4:1 (1:1)    
FC Veselí - Rosice  2:1 (0:0)    
Boskovice - Ráječko  1:0 (0:0)    
Bohunice - Miroslav  2:0 (1:0)   
Rájec - Jestřebí - Mokrá  3:2 (2:1)    
Hlohovec - Sparta Brno  2:1 (0:1)    
Vacenovice - Šardice B  0:0 (0:0)    
  
8. kolo (2.10. 2005)
Doubravník - Bohunice  0:1 (0:0); Mareš    
Rájec - Jestřebí - Boskovice  4:0 (0:0); Krejčí, Traxl, Mazal, Kuběna    
Hlohovec - FC Veselí   3:1 (3:1); Pekar 3 - Smištík J.    
Vacenovice - Mikulov  1:0 (0:0); Grufík Zd.    
Šardice B - Hrušky  1:2 (1:2); Rozkopal - Damborský, Koníček    
Sparta Brno - Ratíškovice  1:1 (0:0); Něměc - Toman    
Mokrá - Rosice  1:0 (0:0); Cenek    
Miroslav - Ráječko  2:1 (2:1); Sulik M., Chalupský - Kupský    
  
9. kolo (9.10. 2005)
Ráječko - Doubravník  0:2 (0:2); Illek, vlastní    
Rosice - Miroslav  1:2 (1:1); Kotásek - Sulik M., Tkadlec    
Ratíškovice - Mokrá  0:0     
Hrušky - Sparta Brno  3:4 (1:1); Vyrubalík, Koníček, Nešpor - Hladký, Stejskal, Tichý, Jagoš    
Mikulov - Šardice B  1:3 (1:0); Hrabal V. - Rozkopal, Kubík, Toman    
FC Veselí - Vacenovice  1:2 (0:1); Grossmann - Grufík Zd., Šťastný    
Boskovice - Hlohovec  0:0     
Bohunice - Rájec - Jestřebí  2:1 (0:1); Bombicz, Novotný - Krejčí    
 
10. kolo (16.10. 2005)
Doubravník - Rájec - Jestřebí  2:1 (0:0); Pastucha M. 2 - Traxl    
Hlohovec - Bohunice  1:1 (0:0); Pekárek - Mareš    
Vacenovice - Boskovice  0:0     
Šardice B - FC Veselí   0:4 (0:2); Rohoň 2, Schmeister, Mojžíš    
Sparta Brno - Mikulov  0:3 (0:2); Machala, Látal, vlastní    
Mokrá - Hrušky  2:0 (1:0); Křížka, Opletal    
Miroslav - Ratíškovice  3:0 (2:0); Sulik M., Krula, Svoboda    
Ráječko - Rosice  2:1 (1:1); Hájek, Bartoš - vlastní    
 
11. kolo (23.10. 2005)
Rosice - Doubravník  2:1 (2:0); Malata, Pšikal - Pastucha M.    
Ratíškovice - Ráječko  2:1 (1:0); Koplík, Kotásek - Bartoš    
Hrušky - Miroslav  2:0 (1:0); Koníček, Kaňa    
Mikulov - Mokrá  1:3 (1:2); Kubánek - Pospíchal, Opletal, Strnad    
FC Veselí - Sparta Brno  1:0 (0:0); Grossmann    
Boskovice - Šardice B  8:1 (4:0); Ošlejšek 2, Václavek 2, Bárta 2, Vykoukal, Kolář - Toman Z.     Bohunice - Vacenovice  2:1 (2:0); Polus, Novotný - Nahradil    
Rájec - Jestřebí - Hlohovec  4:0 (0:0); Krejčí, Šmerda, Traxl, Janák     
 
12. kolo (30.10. 2005)
Doubravník - Hlohovec  2:1 (1:1); Kobylka, Jaroš - Pekárek    
Vacenovice - Rájec - Jestřebí  1:2 (0:1); Nedvěd - Dokoupil, Patocs    
Šardice B - Bohunice  0:5 (0:2); Polák 2, Krejčí, Bombicz, Konečný    
Sparta Brno - Boskovice  3:0 (1:0); Hladký, Kříž, Tichý    
Mokrá - FC Veselí   8:2 (3:0); Opletal 3, Pospíchal 3, Hlásenský, Strnad - Rohoň 2    
Miroslav - Mikulov  1:3 (1:3); Krula - Machala L. 3    
Ráječko - Hrušky  0:0     
Rosice - Ratíškovice  5:1 (3:1); Richtr, Dufek, Pšikal, Malata P., Malata D. - Ňorek    
 
13. kolo (6.11. 2005)
Ratíškovice - Doubravník  1:2 (0:2); Ňorek - Jaroš, Pastucha    
Hrušky - Rosice  1:2 (1:0); Kaňa - Beneš 2
Mikulov - Ráječko  2:1 (1:0); Forman, vlastní - Kleveta    
FC Veselí - Miroslav  0:3 (0:1); Svoboda, Tkadlec S., Krula    
Boskovice - Mokrá  3:1 (0:1); Havlíček, Martínek L. - Opletal   
Bohunice - Sparta Brno  1:2 (1:1); Havránek - Sláma, Tichý   
Rájec - Jestřebí - Šardice B  2:0 (1:0); Břoušek, Mazal    
Hlohovec - Vacenovice  3:2 (1:1); Pekárek 2, Pekár - Gasnárek, Macek   
 
16. kolo (12. a 13.11. 2005)
Mikulov - Hrušky  0:1 (0:1); Kaňa    
Boskovice - Rosice  0:3 (0:1); Budil 2, Malata P.    
Bohunice - Ráječko  4:0 (1:0); Bombicz 3, Polák    
Hlohovec - Mokrá  0:1 (0:1); Rotrekl    
FC Veselí - Ratíškovice  1:2 (1:2); Smištík L. - Kotásek P., Petrů    
Rájec - Jestřebí - Miroslav  4:0 (2:0); Mazal 2, Janák, Břoušek    
Vacenovice - Sparta Brno  1:3 (1:2); Příkazský R. - Němec 2, Jagoš    
Doubravník - Šardice B  0:2 (0:0); Toman Z., Vlachovský    
 
20. kolo (8. a 9.4. 2006)
Boskovice - FC Veselí   4:1 (1:0); Stříž, Havlíček, Ošlejšek, vlastní - Prajza    
Bohunice - Mikulov  2:0 (1:0); Bombicz, Kroupa    
Sparta Brno - Miroslav  1:0 (1:0); Otoupal    
Rájec - Jestřebí - Hrušky  2:2 (1:0); Patocs, Janák - Balko, Nešpor    
Hlohovec - Ratíškovice  0:1 (0:1); Blaha L.    
Vacenovice - Rosice  1:1 (0:1); Voříšek - Malata P.    
Šardice B - Ráječko  1:3 (0:2); Toman L. - Kleveta, Wutka, Kubaský    
Doubravník - Mokrá  0:2 (0:1)    
  
21. kolo (15. a 16.4. 2006)
Rosice - Šardice B  5:1 (1:1); Richtr, Malata D., Hráček, Sláma, Veselý - Novotný    
Ratíškovice - Vacenovice  3:3 (2:2); Blaha L. 2, Koplík P. - Příkazský R., Příkazský M., Gasnárek     
Mikulov - Rájec - Jestřebí  0:4 (0:3); Krejčí 2, Bubeník, Traxl    
Boskovice - Doubravník  3:0 (3:0); Janíček, Václavek, Havlíček    
Miroslav - Mokrá  0:1 (0:1); Rotrekl    
Ráječko - Sparta Brno  0:1 (0:1); Hladký    
Hrušky - Hlohovec  4:1 (1:1); Bečka 2, Tichý, Damborský - Jankovič    
FC Veselí - Bohunice  0:0     
 
22. kolo (22. a 23.4. 2006)
Bohunice - Boskovice  2:0 (1:0); Krejčí, Mareš   
Sparta Brno - Rosice  3:1 (1:1); Kříž 2, Jagoš - Malata P.    
Mokrá - Ráječko  4:2 (3:0); Václavíček, Opletal, vlastní, Rotrekl - Kleveta, Wutka   
Rájec - Jestřebí - FC Veselí   4:1 (2:0); Krejčí 3, Janák - Polák    
Hlohovec - Mikulov  0:1 (0:0); Hrabal    
Vacenovice - Hrušky  2:0 (0:0); Voříšek, Lunga   
Šardice B - Ratíškovice  0:4 (0:3); Bábíček, Blaha L., Koplík M., Ňorek     
Doubravník - Miroslav  1:1 (1:1); Jaroš - Holík    
 
23. kolo (29.4. 2006)
Boskovice - Rájec - Jestřebí  1:1 (0:0); Ošlejšek - Břousek    
Ráječko - Miroslav  0:3 (0:2)    
Rosice - Mokrá  1:0 (0:0); Malata D.    
Ratíškovice - Sparta Brno  1:2 (1:1); Bábíček J. - Kříž, Sláma    
Hrušky - Šardice B  3:2 (1:1); Vašek, Bečka, Vyrubalík - Heča, Staňa    
Mikulov - Vacenovice  2:2 (1:2); Hrabina, Růžička - Sladký, Voříšek    
Bohunice - Doubravník  1:2 (0:2); Bombicz - Had, Pastucha    
FC Veselí - Hlohovec  0:1 (0:1)    
 
30. kolo (1.5. 2006)
Šardice B - Vacenovice  2:1 (2:0); Toman Z., Novotný - Bařák    
Sparta Brno - Hlohovec  2:5 (0:2); Sláma 2 - Prajka 3, Pekárek, Křen    
Mokrá - Rájec - Jestřebí  0:2 (0:0); Traxl 2    
Miroslav - Bohunice  1:1 (0:1); Svoboda - Polus    
Rosice - FC Veselí   3:3 (0:3); Malata P. 2, Malata D. - Chaloupka 2, Duška    
Ratíškovice - Mikulov  3:2 (0:2); Koplík P., Blaha, Ňorek - Machala, Látal    
Doubravník - Hrušky  2:1 (1:0); Darkwah, Havel - Koníček    
Ráječko - Boskovice  1:4 (1:2); Sehnal V. - Havlíček 3, Ošlejšek    
 
24. kolo (6. a 7.5. 2006)
Šardice B - Mikulov  0:3 (0:2); Hrabal, Machala, Holec    
Sparta Brno - Hrušky  1:0 (1:0); Jagoš   
Mokrá - Ratíškovice  1:2 (0:0); Pospíchal - Kotásek, Blaha   
Rájec - Jestřebí - Bohunice  1:0 (1:0); Hájek   
Hlohovec - Boskovice  2:2 (1:0); Šuderla, Křen - Ošlejšek 2    
Vacenovice - FC Veselí   2:1 (1:1); Příkazský M., Gasnárek - Lipčík P.    
Miroslav - Rosice  4:0 (0:0); Krula, Sulik M., Chlad J., Dufek   
Doubravník - Ráječko  0:0      
 
18. kolo (10.5. 2006)
FC Veselí - Mikulov  1:1 (0:0); Sládeček V. - Látal   
Boskovice - Hrušky  2:0 (1:0); Havlíček 2    
Bohunice - Ratíškovice  0:0     
Rájec - Jestřebí - Rosice  2:2 (1:1); Krejčí, Traxl - Richtr, Sláma   
Hlohovec - Ráječko  1:1 (0:0); Křen - Kleveta    
Vacenovice - Miroslav  0:1 (0:1); vlastní    
Doubravník - Sparta Brno  2:1 (0:0); Illek, Pastucha - Sedláček    
Šardice B - Mokrá  1:2 (1:1); Štos - Strnad, Valihrach    
 
25. kolo (13. a 14.5. 2006)
Rosice - Ráječko  4:1 (3:1); Veselý, Janíček, Malata P., Rutmár - Wutka    
Ratíškovice - Miroslav  3:1 (2:0); Koplík P. 2, Blaha - Holík    
Mikulov - Sparta Brno  1:1 (0:1); Látal - Herman    
Boskovice - Vacenovice  7:1 (3:0); Ošlejšek 2, Martínek L., Martínek P., Janíček, Havlíček, Václavek - Nedvěd   
Bohunice - Hlohovec  0:1 (0:1); Prajka   
Hrušky - Mokrá  1:2 (1:1); Blinkal - Drahovský, Pospíchal    
FC Veselí - Šardice B  3:1 (1:1); Lipčík P., Lipčík M., Kalfař - Vrba    
Rájec - Jestřebí - Doubravník  3:1 (2:0); Krejčí 3 - Štarha    
 
26. kolo (20. a 21.5. 2006)
Sparta Brno - FC Veselí   1:1 (1:0); Poláček - Lipčík M.   
Mokrá - Mikulov  2:0 (1:0); Pospíchal, Strnad    
Hlohovec - Rájec - Jestřebí  0:3 (0:2); Janák, Krejčí, Janča    
Vacenovice - Bohunice  0:4 (0:2); Bombicz 2, Polus, Krejčí    
Šardice B - Boskovice  3:7 (2:3); Pechura, Maroši, Gurský - Svačina 2, Stříž, Doležel, vlastní, Havlíček, Martínek L.    
Miroslav - Hrušky  1:1 (0:1); Dufek - Bečka   
Ráječko - Ratíškovice  1:1 (1:1); Kleveta - Blaha   
Doubravník - Rosice  2:4 (1:1); Stehlík, Illek - Malata P. 3, Malata D.    
 
19. kolo (24.5. 2006)
Hrušky - Bohunice  1:2 (1:1); Vašek - vlastní, Krejčí    
Mokrá - Sparta Brno  3:2 (2:1); Drnovský, Pokorný, Pospíchal - Hladký 2    
Ráječko - Vacenovice  3:2 (2:0); Kleveta 2, Sehnal V. - Sladký, Nedvěd    
Rosice - Hlohovec  6:1 (4:0); Malata P. 3, Sláma 2, Dufek - Pekárek   
Ratíškovice - Rájec - Jestřebí  1:2 (0:1); Blaha - Janák, Krejčí     
Mikulov - Boskovice  3:1 (1:0); Machala L., Machala R., Látal - Stříž    
FC Veselí - Doubravník  0:1 (0:0); Jaroš   
Miroslav - Šardice B  2:1    
 
27. kolo (27. a 28.5. 2006)
Ratíškovice - Rosice  2:1 (2:1); Kotásek, Ňorek - Rutmár   
Boskovice - Sparta Brno  0:0     
Bohunice - Šardice B  5:0 (4:0); Beneš, Bombicz, Kroupa, Karaffa, Koupil    
Mikulov - Miroslav  3:2 (0:1); Machala R., Růžička, Látal - Krula, Holík        
Hrušky - Ráječko  0:1 (0:0); Kubaský   
FC Veselí - Mokrá  3:2 (0:1); Prajza, Kehm, Kalfař - Pospíchal 2 
Rájec - Jestřebí - Vacenovice  6:0 (2:0); Janák 2, Traxl 2, Břoušek, Šmerda  
Hlohovec - Doubravník  3:0 (1:0); Prajka 2, Buriánek L.   
 
28. kolo (3. a 4.6. 2006)
Rosice - Hrušky  2:1 (1:0); Richtr, Malata P. - Vašek    
Šardice B - Rájec - Jestřebí  1:5 (0:2); Heča - Krejčí 2, Traxl 2, Šmerda  
Sparta Brno - Bohunice  3:1 (0:0); Tichý, Kříž, Sedláček - Kroupa   
Mokrá - Boskovice  0:0    
Vacenovice - Hlohovec  1:1 (1:0); Příkazský Mil. - Pazdera    
Miroslav - FC Veselí   3:1 (2:0); Krula, Holík, Sulik M. - Chaloupka    
Ráječko - Mikulov  3:2 (0:1); Kleveta 2, Kubaský - Holec, Látal    
Doubravník - Ratíškovice  2:2 (0:1); Illek, Kobylka - Kotásek T., Blaha  

29. kolo (10. a 11.6. 2006) 
Mikulov - Rosice  1:1 (0:0); Hrabal - Valachovič  
Boskovice - Miroslav  4:0 (3:0); Václavek, Preč, Martínek L., Havlíček    
Bohunice - Mokrá  2:4 (0:3); Bombicz 2 - Pospíchal 2, Vojtíšek, Paták   
Hrušky - Ratíškovice  1:2 (1:1)    
FC Veselí - Ráječko  1:4 (0:3); Chaloupka - Sígl, Španěl, Kubaský, Sehnal V.    
Rájec - Jestřebí - Sparta Brno  3:1 (2:0); Traxl 2, Pavlík - Kříž   
Hlohovec - Šardice B  4:2 (3:0); Pekárek 3, Prajka - Vrba, Pechura    
Vacenovice - Doubravník  2:1 (1:1); Grufík J. 2 - Pastucha    
 
17. kolo (17.6. 2006)
Sparta Brno - Šardice B  5:1 (3:0); Kříž 2, Jagoš 2, Raus - Toman Z.    
Mokrá - Vacenovice  3:1 (3:1); Vojtíšek 2, Pospíchal - Grufík J.   
Miroslav - Hlohovec  3:1 (2:0); Krula 2, Pešek - Pekárek    
Rosice - Bohunice  4:2 (1:0); Malata D. 2, Malata P., Veselý - Bombicz 2   
Ratíškovice - Boskovice  1:2 (1:1); Bábíček - Václavek, Ošlejšek   
Mikulov - Doubravník  6:0 (3:0); Bělský, Hrabal, Látal, Růžička, Machala L., Machala R.
Ráječko - Rájec - Jestřebí  0:1 (0:0); Šmerda  
Hrušky - FC Veselí   0:0