Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


I. B třída skupina B 2004/2005

Konečná tabulka

1.  Újezd   26  19  4  3  52  :  24  61      
2.  MR Znojmo   26  15  4  7  81  :  44  49       
3.  Zastávka   26  13  5  8  52  :  26  44      
4.  Šaratice   26  12  4  10  57  :  35  40       
5.  Mor.Slavia   26  11  6  9  39  :  30  39       
6.  Popice   26  10  6  10  38  :  43  36       
7.  Hatě   26  10  6  10  37  :  49  36      
8.  Střelice   26  10  6  10  40  :  50  36      
9.  Bohunice B  26  8  9  9  40  :  43  33       
10.  Zbýšov   26  10  3  13  45  :  49  33      
11.  Kohoutovice B  26  8  7  11  46  :  56  31      
12.  Únanov   26  9  4  13  45  :  63  31      
13.  Křenovice   26  7  1  18  40  :  73  22       
14.  Popůvky   26  5  5  16  39  :  66  20 

Nováčci:

Výsledkový servis

1. kolo
Křenovice - Újezd u Brna  4:1 (0:0)    
Šaratice - Popůvky  5:1 (1:0)   
Mor. Slavia Brno - Střelice  2:1 (1:0)    
Znojmo - Popice  5:2 (2:2)  
Zastávka - Zbýšov  1:0 (0:0)    
Kohoutovice B - Hatě  0:2 (0:1)   
Únanov - Bohunice B  0:0 (0:0)    
  
2. kolo
Šaratice - Křenovice  3:1 (1:1)   
Bohunice B - Znojmo  0:4 (0:1)   
Hatě - Popůvky  1:1 (0:1)    
Zbýšov - Kohoutovice B  1:2 (0:1)   
Popice - Zastávka  2:1 (1:0)    
Střelice - Únanov  5:2 (2:1)    
Újezd u Brna - Mor. Slavia Brno  2:1 (1:1)     
  
3. kolo
Mor. Slavia Brno - Šaratice  1:0 (1:0)    
Znojmo - Střelice  4:0 (1:0)   
Zastávka - Bohunice B  2:1 (1:0)    
Kohoutovice B - Popice  4:1 (2:1)    
Křenovice - Popůvky  2:4 (2:2)  
Únanov - Újezd u Brna  1:3 (1:1)   
Hatě - Zbýšov  1:0 (0:0)   
  
4. kolo
Popůvky - Zbýšov  1:3 (1:2)    
Šaratice - Únanov  2:0 (1:0)   
Bohunice B - Kohoutovice B  0:6 (0:1)   
Popice - Hatě  1:0 (0:0)   
Střelice - Zastávka  0:0 (0:0)   
Újezd u Brna - Znojmo  2:1 (1:0)   
Křenovice - Mor. Slavia Brno  0:4 (0:1)   
  
5. kolo
Mor. Slavia Brno - Popůvky  5:0 (2:0)   
Znojmo - Šaratice  2:0 (0:0)  
Kohoutovice B - Střelice  1:1 (1:1)    
Únanov - Křenovice  7:0 (3:0)   
Zastávka - Újezd u Brna  1:2 (1:0)   
Hatě - Bohunice B  2:1 (0:0)    
Zbýšov - Popice  2:5 (2:1)    
  
6. kolo
Šaratice - Zastávka  0:2 (0:0)    
Popůvky - Popice  0:0 (0:0)   
Mor. Slavia Brno - Únanov  0:2 (0:0)    
Bohunice B - Zbýšov  3:0 (2:0)   
Střelice - Hatě  2:1 (0:0)   
Újezd u Brna - Kohoutovice B  3:1 (0:1)   
Křenovice - Znojmo  3:2 (0:0)   
 
7. kolo
Znojmo - Mor. Slavia Brno  2:3 (0:2)   
Zastávka - Křenovice  1:2 (1:0)   
Kohoutovice B - Šaratice  0:0 (0:0)    
Únanov - Popůvky  3:1 (1:0)   
Hatě - Újezd u Brna  0:2 (0:0)   
Zbýšov - Střelice  2:0 (0:0)    
Popice - Bohunice B  1:0 (0:0)    
  
8. kolo
Popůvky - Bohunice B  1:1 (1:0)    
Šaratice - Hatě  6:2 (0:0)    
Mor. Slavia Brno - Zastávka  1:1 (1:0)    
Střelice - Popice  0:0 (0:0)  
Újezd u Brna - Zbýšov  0:2 (0:1)    
Křenovice - Kohoutovice B  3:2 (0:2)  
Únanov - Znojmo  3:4 (2:3)   
  
9. kolo
Znojmo - Popůvky  5:2 (3:0)   
Zastávka - Únanov  0:1 (0:1)   
Kohoutovice B - Mor. Slavia Brno  1:0 (0:0)    
Bohunice B - Střelice  5:1 (2:0)    
Hatě - Křenovice  1:3 (0:2)  
Zbýšov - Šaratice  0:4 (0:1)  
Popice - Újezd u Brna  0:3 (0:2)   
  
10. kolo
Šaratice - Popice  3:2 (1:1)    
Mor. Slavia Brno - Hatě  3:0 (2:0)    
Znojmo - Zastávka  5:4 (4:3)  
Újezd u Brna - Bohunice B  1:0 (0:0)   
Křenovice - Zbýšov  2:0 (1:0)  
Únanov - Kohoutovice B  3:3 (2:1)    
Popůvky - Střelice  0:2 (0:2)  
  
11. kolo
Zastávka - Popůvky  3:1 (1:1)  
Kohoutovice B - Znojmo  0:5 (0:2)   
Hatě - Únanov  2:2 (0:2)  
Zbýšov - Mor. Slavia Brno  1:1 (1:0)    
Popice - Křenovice  2:1 (2:0)  
Bohunice B - Šaratice  4:2 (2:1)   
Střelice - Újezd u Brna  1:2 (1:1)   
  
12. kolo
Popůvky - Újezd u Brna  0:1 (0:1)   
Šaratice - Střelice  8:1 (4:1)   
Mor. Slavia Brno - Popice  1:0 (1:0)    
Znojmo - Hatě  3:0 (0:0)   
Zastávka - Kohoutovice B  2:0 (1:0)   
Křenovice - Bohunice B  4:4 (2:1)   
Únanov - Zbýšov  5:4 (2:2)   
  
13. kolo
Kohoutovice B - Popůvky  6:1 (3:1)   
Hatě - Zastávka  0:0 (0:0)   
Zbýšov - Znojmo  0:6 (0:3)    
Popice - Únanov  3:0 (1:0)   
Bohunice B - Mor. Slavia Brno  1:1 (0:1)   
Střelice - Křenovice  2:0 (2:0)    
Újezd u Brna - Šaratice  1:1 (0:1)   

14. kolo
Popůvky - Šaratice  2:4 (1:0)    
Újezd u Brna - Křenovice  4:2   
Střelice - Mor. Slavia Brno  2:1 (1:1)  
Bohunice B - Únanov  3:0 (1:0)  
Popice - Znojmo  3:3 (1:1)  
Zbýšov - Zastávka  2:0 (1:0)   
Hatě - Kohoutovice B  4:2
  
15. kolo
Mor. Slavia Brno - Újezd u Brna  1:1 (0:0)    
Popůvky - Hatě  2:0 (0:0)  
Zastávka - Popice  8:0 (2:0)    
Znojmo - Bohunice B  1:1 (0:0)   
Křenovice - Šaratice  1:4 (1:2)    
Kohoutovice B - Zbýšov  0:0 (0:0)   
Únanov - Střelice  1:3 (0:1)   
  
16. kolo
Popůvky - Křenovice  4:2 (1:2)    
Šaratice - Mor. Slavia Brno  2:0 (0:0)    
Zbýšov - Hatě  0:2 (0:1)    
Újezd u Brna - Únanov  3:0 (1:0)    
Střelice - Znojmo  1:1 (1:1)  
Bohunice B - Zastávka  1:1 (0:0)    
Popice - Kohoutovice B  1:1 (0:1)   
  
17. kolo
Zbýšov - Popůvky  1:2 (0:1)   
Hatě - Popice  1:1 (1:0)    
Kohoutovice B - Bohunice B  1:0 (1:0)    
Zastávka - Střelice  2:1 (0:1)  
Znojmo - Újezd u Brna  4:3 (4:3)    
Únanov - Šaratice  3:2 (1:1)    
Mor. Slavia Brno - Křenovice  2:0 (1:0)    
  
18. kolo
Popůvky - Mor. Slavia Brno  2:3 (1:1)   
Křenovice - Únanov  1:2 (1:1)    
Šaratice - Znojmo  1:0 (0:0)    
Újezd u Brna - Zastávka  2:1 (1:1)   
Střelice - Kohoutovice B  3:2 (2:1)    
Bohunice B - Hatě  2:2 (1:0)   
Popice - Zbýšov  4:0 (3:0)    
  
19. kolo
Popice - Popůvky  2:0 (1:0)   
Zbýšov - Bohunice B  3:0 (0:0)    
Hatě - Střelice  4:1 (0:1)   
Kohoutovice B - Újezd u Brna  1:4 (0:1)    
Zastávka - Šaratice  1:0 (0:0)    
Znojmo - Křenovice  4:1 (1:0)   
Únanov - Mor. Slavia Brno  1:2 (0:2)   
  
20. kolo
Popůvky - Únanov  1:1 (1:0)    
Mor. Slavia Brno - Znojmo  0:1 (0:0) 
Křenovice - Zastávka  0:1 (0:1)   
Šaratice - Kohoutovice B  5:0 (3:0)    
Újezd u Brna - Hatě  1:1 (0:0)    
Střelice - Zbýšov  2:2 (0:0)    
Bohunice B - Popice  2:0 (0:0)   
  
21. kolo
Bohunice B - Popůvky  3:2 (1:0)  
Popice - Střelice  2:0 (0:0)
Zbýšov - Újezd u Brna  0:1 (0:1)    
Hatě - Šaratice  3:1 (2:0)   
Kohoutovice B - Křenovice  4:1 (2:1)  
Zastávka - Mor. Slavia Brno  0:2 (0:2)    
Znojmo - Únanov  6:0 (4:0)
 
22. kolo
Popůvky - Znojmo  2:2 (1:0)    
Únanov - Zastávka  0:3 (0:2)    
Mor. Slavia Brno - Kohoutovice B  2:2 (1:0)    
Křenovice - Hatě  2:3 (2:2)  
Šaratice - Zbýšov  1:2 (0:2)    
Újezd u Brna - Popice  1:0 (0:0)    
Střelice - Bohunice B  2:2 (1:0)   
  
23. kolo
Střelice - Popůvky  3:1 (2:1)   
Bohunice B - Újezd u Brna  0:2 (0:0)    
Popice - Šaratice  3:1 (1:0)   
Zbýšov - Křenovice  7:1 (4:1)  
Hatě - Mor. Slavia Brno  1:0 (0:0)  
Kohoutovice B - Únanov  4:1 (0:1)   
Zastávka - Znojmo  4:0 (1:0)    
  
24. kolo
Popůvky - Zastávka  2:3 (1:1)  
Znojmo - Kohoutovice B  6:1 (5:0)    
Únanov - Hatě  2:1 (1:0)  
Mor. Slavia Brno - Zbýšov  0:3 (0:1)    
Křenovice - Popice  2:0 (1:0)   
Šaratice - Bohunice B  1:1 (0:0)   
Újezd u Brna - Střelice  3:1 (2:1)  
  
25. kolo
Újezd u Brna - Popůvky  4:0 (1:0)    
Střelice - Šaratice  2:1 (0:1)    
Bohunice B - Křenovice  2:1 (2:1)    
Popice - Mor. Slavia Brno  1:1 (1:1)   
Zbýšov - Únanov  5:2 (2:1)    
Hatě - Znojmo  3:2 (0:1)   
Kohoutovice B - Zastávka  5:9 (3:9)    
  
26. kolo
Popůvky - Kohoutovice B  6:1 (3:1)    
Zastávka - Hatě  9:0 (1:0)  
Znojmo - Zbýšov  3:5 (2:5)   
Únanov - Popice  3:2 (2:1)    
Mor. Slavia Brno - Bohunice B  2:3 (0:0)    
Křenovice - Střelice  1:3 (1:2)  
Šaratice - Újezd u Brna  0:0