FINCENTRUM krajský přebor po 10. kole
Krajský přebor po neúplném 10. kole
1. Tatran Brno Bohunice 10 7 2 1 30 : 14 23
2. FC Vracov 9 7 1 1 19 : 6 22
3. FK IE Znojmo 9 6 1 2 20 : 13 19
4. Slovan Bzenec 10 6 0 4 17 : 12 18
5. FC Ivančice 10 5 1 4 26 : 18 16
6. Baník Zbýšov 10 5 1 4 9 : 10 16
7. FC Boskovice 9 4 2 3 22 : 16 14
8. SK Olympia Ráječko 9 4 2 3 15 : 17 14
9. MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 10 4 1 5 18 : 19 13
10. FC Kuřim 10 3 3 4 18 : 18 12
11. 1. SC Znojmo B 9 4 0 5 17 : 17 12
12. Framoz Rousínov 10 2 4 4 11 : 13 10
13. Kordárna Velká nad Veličkou 10 2 3 5 8 : 23 9
14. Sokol Novosedly 10 2 2 6 11 : 20 8
15. FC Moravský Krumlov 9 2 1 6 15 : 21 7
16. ČAFC Židenice Brno 10 2 0 8 13 : 32 6
Tabulka střelců
15 - Čožík (Ivančice)
7 - Hudec (Bohunice), Moniak (Kuřim), Růžička (Rousínov)
6 - Pavel (Boskovice), Zýbal (Vracov), Bombicz
5 - Beneš (Bohunice), Kováč (Znojmo B), Rolník (IE Znojmo), Koudelka (Boskovice), Štork (Ivančice)
4 - Ostrý (Rájec), Procházka (IE Znojmo), Baláž (Znojmo B), Sehnal J. (Ráječko), Ingr, Kasala (Bzenec), Roszicska (Zbýšov), Mucala (Novosedly), Loprais (Vracov)
3 - Klopar (Kuřim), Štyks (Novosedly), Václavek (Boskovice), Herman (Rájec), Starý (Ráječko), Tonev (Bohunice), Pekáč (Ivančice), Procházka (Moravský Krumlov), Lejsal, Eliáš (Vracov)
2 - Ostrý, Kalina, Černý (IE Znojmo), Škodík, Pyclík (Bzenec), Škvarenina, Sova, Kolář (Rájec), Kružica (Velká), Neděla (Ráječko), Březina, Zelníček, Staněk (Moravský Krumlov), Bělohlávek, Mikšovský, Beneš, Němeček, Stehlík (Židenice), Stehlík (Bohunice), Králíček, Plšek, Vermouzek (Kuřim), Schneider (Znojmo B), Kubala (Rousínov)
Vítězné branky
3 - Zýbal (Vracov), Hudec (Bohunice)
2 - Koudelka (Boskovice), Kováč (Znojmo B), Čožík (Ivančice), Rolník (IE Znojmo), Moniak (Kuřim), Procházka (Mor. Krumlov), Růžička (Rousínov), Beneš
1 - Sczygiel, Frank (Bohunice), Kalina, Ostrý, Procházka, Kapitán (IE Znojmo), Baláž, Alexa (Znojmo B), Loprais, Lejsal, Vybíral, Eliáš (Vracov), Kružica, Macko (Velká), Koutný, Sehnal V., Badura, Sehnal J. (Ráječko), Pekáč, Štork (Ivančice), Matouš, Roszicska, Havel Jos., Zavřel, Šauer (Zbýšov), Mucala, Juřena (Novosedly), Čuhel (Kuřim), Mikšovský P., Beneš (Židenice), Škodík, Pyclík, Valenta, Hrotek, Ingr, Kasala (Bzenec), Škvarenina, Macík, Sova, Opletal (Rájec), Václavek, Pavel (Boskovice), Střelec (Ivančice)
Gólmani s nulou
4 - Prečan (Zbýšov)
3 - Cífka (Bohunice), Boreš (Ivančice), Pelíšek (Bzenec), Sládeček (Velká), Myšák (Vracov), Tišnovský (Kuřim)
2 - Štěpanovský (Znojmo B), Švéda (Boskovice), Zrzavý (Rousínov), Polášek
1 - Vítámvás (IE Znojmo), Kukleta (Rousínov), Němeček (Rájec), Tůma (Židenice), Elis (Moravský Krumlov), Šelc (Novosedly)
Návštěvnost
Bohunice - 1200, Vracov - 1200, Kuřim - 950, Ivančice - 834, Rájec - 780, Bzenec - 900, Velká - 760, Boskovice - 870, Zbýšov - 750, Moravský Krumlov - 870, Ráječko - 710, Rousínov - 540, IE Znojmo - 560, Novosedly - 310, Znojmo B - 336, Židenice - 170
Proměněné penalty
3 - Čožík (Ivančice)
2 - Kalina (IE Znojmo)
1 - Eliáš, Vybíral (Vracov), Sehnal J. (Ráječko), Baláž (Znojmo B), Sládeček (Velká), Linhart (Bzenec), Bombicz (Bohunice), Procházka (Mor.Krumlov), Polák (Židenice)
Červené karty
1 - Škodík, Šifel (Bzenec), Píšek, Skoupý, Kupský (Rousínov), Zifčák, Helebrant (Znojmo B), Vítámvás, Ostrý (IE Znojmo), Kohůt M. (Velká), Szczygiel (Bohunice), Mucala (Novosedly), Kolář, Sova (Rájec), Neděla (Ráječko), Hradil (Ivančice)