Nejvyrovnanější dorosteneckou třídu vyhrály Tasovice
DOROST
Krajský přebor - starší
14. kolo
Rousínov - Blansko 1:4 (0:1), Mrázek - Jarůšek 3, Majer
Kyjov - St. Lískovec 4:1 (2:0), Možíš 2, Bartoň, Zeman - Komůrka
Sparta Brno B - Kohoutovice 6:0 (3:0), Kočař 3, Ianosteac, Marinč, Rusler
Kuřim - Hodonín-Šardice B 1:0 (0:0), Homola
ČAFC Židenice - Mutěnice nesehráno
1. Sparta Brno B 26 18 2 6 81:35 56
2. Blansko 26 14 4 8 66:41 46
3. Břeclav B 26 12 8 6 54:35 44
4. 1. SC Znojmo B 26 13 3 10 46:36 42
5. Boskovice 26 11 5 10 49:43 38
6. Hodonín-Šardice B 25 10 7 8 39:45 37
7. St. Lískovec 26 11 4 11 45:63 37
8. ČAFC Židenice 25 10 3 12 33:42 33
9. Mor. Krumlov 26 9 6 11 29:38 33
10. Kuřim 25 8 6 11 31:40 30
11. Kohoutovice 26 7 8 11 29:45 29
12. Mutěnice 25 7 7 11 46:54 28
13. Rousínov 26 7 5 14 40:46 26
14. Kyjov 26 7 4 15 40:65 25
Kanonýři: 25 - Jarůšek (Blansko), 18 - Kočař (Sparta Brno B), 15 - Možíš (Kyjov)
Krajský přebor - mladší
14. kolo
Rousínov - Blansko 0:6 (0:2), Ševčík 2, Horáček, Luner, Trávníček, Zavoral
Kyjov - St. Lískovec 10:3 (5:0), Rubík 5, Křižka 2, Fridrich, Kouřil, Kuchař - Pařízek 2, Vrbka
Sparta Brno B - Kohoutovice 3:1 (1:1), Abudayeh, Hanuš, Přichystal
Kuřim - Hodonín-Šardice B 0:5 (0:2), Filip, Jelínek, Čapka, Unger, Nasadil
ČAFC Židenice - Mutěnice nesehráno
1. Blansko 26 24 0 2 118:10 72
2. 1. SC Znojmo B 26 20 4 2 91:20 64
3. Sparta Brno B 26 16 7 3 80:26 55
4. Hodonín-Šardice B 25 16 3 6 69:27 51
5. Břeclav B 26 13 3 10 59:46 42
6. Boskovice 26 11 5 10 53:63 38
7. Kohoutovice 26 10 7 9 58:56 37
8. Rousínov 26 8 4 14 43:63 28
9. Kyjov 26 8 3 15 50:89 27
10. ČAFC Židenice 25 6 6 13 36:77 24
11. Kuřim 25 6 3 16 44:81 21
12. Mor. Krumlov 26 6 3 17 32:73 21
13. St. Lískovec 26 6 3 17 39:89 21
14. Mutěnice 25 2 5 18 20:72 11
Kanonýři: 31 - Hověz (1. SC Znojmo B), 21 - Sedlák (Blansko), Trávníček (Blansko), 18 - Homola (Sparta Brno B), Reška (Hodonín-Šardice B)
I. třída skupina A
14. kolo
Slovan Brno - Rudice 3:3 (3:1), Peterka 2, Dočkal - Grunský, Kučera, Urbánek
Újezd - Moravská Slavia Brno 1:9 (0:6), Kašparovský - Ferko 4, Fiala 3, Bonisch, Ševčík
Tišnov - Medlánky 2:1 (1:0), Flamich, Večeřa - Petrů
Vyškov B - Líšeň B 2:0 (1:0), Müller, Novotný
Slatina - Čebín 6:2 (1:1), Pyszko 2, Mačinec, Musálek, Vejtasa - Dulínek, Svejkovský, vlastní
Svratka Brno - Letovice 7:0 (3:0), Bitto 4, Adamec, Reigel, Škopek
1. Slatina 26 20 3 3 114:26 63
2. Svratka Brno 26 15 7 4 70:25 52
3. Mor.Sl. Brno 26 16 4 6 72:33 52
4. Líšeň B 26 13 3 10 80:56 42
5. Vyškov B 25 13 3 9 48:37 42
6. Tišnov 26 12 5 9 62:50 41
7. Rudice 26 11 6 9 62:49 39
8. Rájec-Jestřebí 26 12 3 11 64:76 39
9. Medlánky 26 11 4 11 65:61 37
10. Čebín 26 10 1 15 38:88 31
11. Kunštát 26 7 4 15 59:80 25
12. Sn Brno 26 6 5 15 39:66 23
13. Újezd 25 5 3 17 40:84 18
14. Letovice 26 3 3 20 17:99 12
Kanonýři: 29 - Bělehrádek (Slatina), 22 - Ferko (Mor.Sl. Brno), 17 - Flamich (Tišnov)
I. třída skupina B
14. kolo
Dobšice - H. Kounice 4:0 (1:0), Kučera, Prášek, Čermák - vlastní
Novosedly - Zastávka 7:3, Štiks 3, Blaha 2, Němec, Sýkora - Bartošek 2, Navrátil
Únanov - Tasovice 0:3 (0:1), Dítě, Havlík, Svatoš, ČK: Havlík (Tasovice)
Prosiměřice - Přímětice 3:3 (1:3), Brdičko, Ježek, Tomek - Kubíček 2, Kráčman
Hrušovany - Zbýšov 3:1 (2:0), Hostinek 3 - Šrajtl
Ivančice - Miroslav 2:1 (2:0), Gruna 2 - Wolgemuth
Pohořelice - Měnín 9:0 (5:0), Vybíral 3, Slezák 2, Chmelík, Pekař, Roháček, Rouzek
1. Tasovice 26 15 8 3 87:30 53
2. Ivančice 26 16 4 6 62:30 52
3. Pohořelice 26 14 8 4 68:31 50
4. Únanov 26 15 3 8 59:29 48
5. Přímětice 26 13 9 4 64:36 48
6. Miroslav 26 13 5 8 75:43 44
7. Zbýšov 26 13 4 9 72:49 43
8. Novosedly 26 12 7 7 66:48 43
9. Dobšice 26 11 1 14 55:59 34
10. H. Kounice 26 7 8 11 33:58 29
11. Zastávka 26 6 5 15 37:85 23
12. Měnín 26 6 1 19 36:106 19
13. Hrušovany 26 5 1 20 35:94 16
14. Prosiměřice 26 2 4 20 35:86 10
Kanonýři: 27 - Dítě (Tasovice), Šrajtl (Zbýšov), 20 - Slezák (Pohořelice), 19 - Šťastný (Miroslav)
I. třída skupina C
14. kolo
Velké Pavlovice - Hustopeče 2:1 (1:1), Vydařelý, Zájeda – Weiss
Bučovice - Hovorany 2:5 (1:2), Kroupa 2 - Sláma 2, Zahnaš 2, Fodor
Dubňany - Velké Bílovice 4:2 (3:0), Baťa 3, Ševela - Osička, Skoupil
Bzenec - Dolní Bojanovice 1:1 (1:1), Kratina – Bača
Vacenovice - Dambořice 1:6 (0:4), Šťastný - Drmela 2, Pokorný, Suchánek, Zmrzlík, Šnejdar
Ratíškovice - Letonice 6:0 (2:0), Bábíček, Imrisch, Kotásek, Káčer, Nguyen - vlastní
Rohatec - Podluží 3:0 (2:0), Kolařík 2, Vinklárek
1. Ratíškovice 26 21 1 4 126:42 64
2. Bzenec 26 17 2 7 77:36 53
3. Hovorany 26 16 3 7 76:42 51
4. Dambořice 26 15 3 8 79:46 48
5. Dubňany 26 14 3 9 65:56 45
6. Dol.Bojanovice 26 13 5 8 62:39 44
7. Bučovice 26 12 5 9 72:60 41
8. Hustopeče 26 11 8 7 59:47 41
9. Vel.Pavlovice 26 12 4 10 46:32 40
10. Vel.Bílovice 26 10 4 12 69:86 34
11. Rohatec 26 7 4 15 44:92 25
12. Letonice 26 7 2 17 57:93 23
13. Podluží 26 3 3 20 33:99 12
14. Vacenovice 26 0 1 25 28:123 1
Kanonýři: 38 - Bábíček (Ratíškovice), 37 - Baťa (Dubňany), 27 - Kratina (Bzenec), Osička (Vel.Bílovice)
ŽÁCI
Krajský přebor - starší
25. kolo
Vyškov B - Hustopeče 7:0 (3:0), Divácký 2, Špilar 2, Hudec, Němec, Paulík
Veselí - Hrušovany 4:0 (2:0), Dufek, Maga, Zacha, Zelinka
Lanžhot - Sparta Brno B 1:0 (1:0), Tuček
Blansko - Hodonín-Šardice B 3:1 (2:0), Skoupý 3 - Ševečka
Bystrc - Svratka Brno 1:1 (0:0), Burian - Janoušek
1. Bystrc 26 21 4 1 112:24 67
2. Brno C 26 17 6 3 106:33 57
3. Boskovice 26 17 3 6 70:37 54
4. Svratka Brno 26 14 5 7 44:21 47
5. 1. SC Znojmo B 26 12 5 9 45:48 41
6. Líšeň 26 12 3 11 65:33 39
7. Blansko 26 12 2 12 63:59 38
8. Hodonín-Šardice B 26 11 3 12 52:52 36
9. Sparta Brno B 26 11 3 12 54:59 36
10. Vyškov B 26 10 2 14 43:60 32
11. Veselí 26 7 5 14 39:55 26
12. Hrušovany 26 8 0 18 31:107 24
13. Lanžhot 26 5 4 17 29:86 19
14. Hustopeče 26 2 1 23 21:100 7
Kanonýři: 23 - Kabeláč (Bystrc), 22 - Pospíšil (Bystrc), 18 - Zouhar (Blansko)
Krajský přebor - mladší
25. kolo
Vyškov B - Hustopeče 4:1 (3:0), Adler 2, Novák, Plhal – Kušnier
Veselí - Hrušovany 4:0 (2:0), Janík, Straka, Tesař, Vaverka
Lanžhot - Sparta Brno B 0:5 (0:5) - Urbánek 3, Pešta, Smejkal
Blansko - Hodonín-Šardice B 5:0 (1:0), Souček 2, Zmeko 2, Maňoušek
Bystrc - Svratka Brno 1:3 (1:1), Piák - Chráscina 2, Měchura
1. Blansko 26 22 2 2 171:19 68
2. Svratka Brno 26 22 0 4 171:20 66
3. Líšeň 26 20 1 5 130:29 61
4. Sparta Brno B 26 18 3 5 80:22 57
5. Bystrc 26 18 1 7 103:31 55
6. Hodonín-Šardice B 26 16 1 9 124:33 49
7. Brno C 26 13 3 10 111:36 42
8. Veselí 26 13 3 10 72:45 42
9. Boskovice 26 8 5 13 74:85 29
10. 1. SC Znojmo B 26 7 2 17 46:87 23
11. Vyškov B 26 7 2 17 41:129 23
12. Hustopeče 26 4 1 21 38:143 13
13. Hrušovany 26 2 0 24 10:202 6
14. Lanžhot 26 0 0 26 7:297 0
Kanonýři: 35 - Vintr (Blansko), 33 - Fessl (Svratka Brno), Miker (Svratka Brno), 28 - Fretzer (Bystrc)