Dorostenecké soutěže: Kyjov a Zbýšov stále prochází bez ztráty bodu
Krajský přebor - starší
FC Kuřim - FC Boskovice 2:0 (1:0); Homola, Kučera
FC Svratka Brno - RSM Hodonín B 1:0 (0:0); Škaroupka
FK Mutěnice - Sokol Tasovice 2:1 (0:1); Skočík, Čepil - Sedlář
Tatran Starý Lískovec - SK Slatina 1:5 (0:1); Peloušek - Michalec 3, Samek, Staněk; ČK: Tesař (Starý Lískovec)
FC Moravský Krumlov - FK APOS Blansko 1:4 (0:2); Novák - Trtílek 2, Pištěka, Zouhar
ČAFC Židenice Brno - 1. SC Znojmo B 0:3 (0:3); Nováček, Ulrich, Vítek
MSK Břeclav B - FC Dosta Bystrc - Kníničky 0:2 (0:0); Kovář, Vala
1. FC Dosta Bystrc - Kníničky 9 7 1 1 26 : 10 22
2. FK APOS Blansko 9 7 1 1 19 : 4 22
3. RSM Hodonín B 9 6 1 2 23 : 13 19
4. FC Moravský Krumlov 9 5 1 3 15 : 15 16
5. FC Boskovice 9 5 0 4 32 : 21 15
6. FC Svratka Brno 9 4 3 2 10 : 11 15
7. MSK Břeclav B 9 4 0 5 21 : 22 12
8. 1. SC Znojmo B 9 3 2 4 19 : 18 11
9. SK Slatina 8 3 1 4 17 : 19 10
10. FC Kuřim 9 3 1 5 16 : 22 10
11. FK Mutěnice 9 3 1 5 14 : 23 10
12. Tatran Starý Lískovec 9 3 0 6 26 : 29 9
13. Sokol Tasovice 9 1 2 6 10 : 28 5
14. ČAFC Židenice Brno 8 0 2 6 4 : 17 2
Střelci: 11 - Peloušek (St.Lískovec), 9 - Fojt (Boskovice), Michalec (Slatina), Vala (Bystrc)
Krajský přebor - mladší
FC Kuřim - FC Boskovice 8:1 (4:1); Skoumal 5, Hudec, Juchelka, Tišnovský - Vybíhal
Tatran Starý Lískovec - SK Slatina 3:1 (2:0); Karas, Parfus, Růžička - Krejčiřík
FC Svratka Brno - RSM Hodonín B 1:3 (1:3); Ondrášek - Knotek 2, Prát
FK Mutěnice - Sokol Tasovice 4:0 (2:0); Duchoslav, Havelka, Ráb, Závorka
FC Moravský Krumlov - FK Apos Blansko 3:6 (1:3); Sobotka 2, Juříček - Ševčík 2, Brichta, Horáček, Skoupý, Vágner
MSK Břeclav B - FC Dosta Bystrc - Kníničky 1:0 (0:0); Wallisch
ČAFC Židenice Brno - 1. SC Znojmo B 0:2 (0:0); Novák, Pospíchal
1. 1. SC Znojmo B 9 8 1 0 36 : 11 25
2. FK Apos Blansko 9 8 0 1 43 : 10 24
3. FC Dosta Bystrc - Kníničky 9 6 1 2 37 : 12 19
4. RSM Hodonín B 9 5 2 2 28 : 13 17
5. Tatran Starý Lískovec 9 5 0 4 19 : 18 15
6. FC Boskovice 9 4 1 4 35 : 21 13
7. MSK Břeclav B 9 4 1 4 22 : 18 13
8. FK Mutěnice 9 4 0 5 24 : 31 12
9. FC Svratka Brno 9 3 2 4 17 : 20 11
10. ČAFC Židenice Brno 8 3 1 4 19 : 18 10
11. FC Kuřim 9 3 1 5 29 : 34 10
12. SK Slatina 8 2 2 4 9 : 19 8
13. FC Moravský Krumlov 9 1 0 8 10 : 48 3
14. Sokol Tasovice 9 0 0 9 5 : 60 0
Střelci: 14 - Ševčík (Blansko), 12 - Skoumal (Kuřim), 11 - Novák (1.SC Znojmo B), 10 - Horáček (Blansko)
1.třída skupina A
FRAMOZ Rousínov - FK Kunštát 2:0 (1:0); Honek, Šmarda
FC Čebín - FC Bučovice 2:1 (0:0); Klouda, Šikula - Kroupa
SK Rostex Vyškov B - SK Moravská Slavia Brno 1:1 (1:1); Grepl - Pauzr
SK Chrlice - Rudice
MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí - Letonice 1:3 (0:2); Pokorný - Vaculík 2, Orálek; ČK: Orálek (Letonice)
FC Slovan Brno - AFK Tišnov 2:4 (2:0); Grünhut 2 - Flamich 3, Smolík
SK Líšeň B - FC Medlánky 6:2 (0:2); Machka 2, Drštka, Praks, Walla, Čoupek - Hradil, Jůza
1. SK Moravská Slavia Brno 9 7 2 0 28 : 10 23
2. SK Rostex Vyškov B 9 7 1 1 51 : 14 22
3. FRAMOZ Rousínov 9 6 1 2 25 : 12 19
4. AFK Tišnov 9 6 0 3 33 : 18 18
5. FC Bučovice 9 5 1 3 23 : 19 16
6. SK Chrlice 8 5 0 3 30 : 14 15
7. FC Medlánky 8 5 0 3 22 : 13 15
8. SK Líšeň B 9 4 1 4 41 : 30 13
9. FC Slovan Brno 9 3 2 4 15 : 29 11
10. Letonice 9 2 1 6 17 : 33 7
11. FK Kunštát 9 2 0 7 14 : 40 6
12. Rudice 8 1 1 6 19 : 33 4
13. MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 8 1 1 6 10 : 28 4
14. FC Čebín 9 1 1 7 15 : 50 4
Střelci: 16 - Flamich (Tišnov), 12 - Ferko (MS Brno), 11 - Volf (Chrlice)
1.třída skupina B
FC Miroslav - Oslavany 5:2 (2:1); Chaloupka, Hanuš, Pelech, Sedlák, Urbánek - König, Oulehla
Sokol Novosedly - Sokol Přímětice 7:1 (3:1); Svízela 3, Balala 2, Ligas, Němec - Procházka
A.S.A. ES Únanov - Baník Zbýšov 1:3 (1:1); Klempa - Koza, Kožíšek, Šrajtl
Sokol Dobšice - FC Ivančice 0:5 (0:1); Michalica 3, Bittmer, Čermák
Sokol Pohořelice - TJ Tatran Kohoutovice 2:7 (1:2); Bzduch, Slezák - Fatrdla 4, Cupák 2, Ohniště
FK IE Znojmo - Čechie Zastávka 1:2 (1:1); Šperl - Chačatrjan D. 2
1. Baník Zbýšov 8 8 0 0 37 : 6 24
2. Sokol Novosedly 8 7 1 0 28 : 7 22
3. FC Ivančice 8 7 0 1 31 : 7 21
4. FC Miroslav 9 5 2 2 19 : 17 17
5. TJ Tatran Kohoutovice 7 4 1 2 20 : 8 13
6. Oslavany 8 3 2 3 12 : 15 11
7. FK IE Znojmo 7 3 1 3 14 : 11 10
8. Čechie Zastávka 8 3 0 5 9 : 26 9
9. A.S.A. ES Únanov 9 2 2 5 17 : 17 8
10. Sokol Pohořelice 9 2 2 5 19 : 25 8
11. Horní Kounice 8 2 1 5 17 : 26 7
12. Sokol Přímětice 8 0 1 7 7 : 29 1
13. Sokol Dobšice 9 0 1 8 4 : 40 1
Střelci: 18 - Šrajtl (Zbýšov), 13 - Čermák (Ivančice), 10 - Michalica (Ivančice)
1.třída skupina C
FC Kyjov 1919 - FC Hustopeče 4:0 (3:0); Rubík 2, Možíš, Žandovský
Kordárna Velká n.Veličkou - FK Baník Ratíškovice 1:3 (0:1); Janda - Kačer 2, Bábíček
ZEMAS Hovorany - Sokol Dambořice 3:1 (1:0); Fodor Radim 2, Petříček - Filásek
Velké Bílovice - Slovan Bzenec 2:4 (0:2); Dolák, Osička Roman - Andrýsek, Polách, Vítek, Zeman
Dolní Bojanovice - SK Slavkov u Brna 3:3 (2:1); Veselý 2, Bohun - Hobza, Jachymiak, Kučera; ČK: Ledvina (Slavkov)
Slavoj Rohatec - Sokol Křepice 4:8 (3:6); Tomšej 3, vlastní - Frank 6, Příkazský, Čapka
Slavoj Velké Pavlovice - FK Baník Dubňany 1:2 (0:1); Pohl - Baťa, Ševela
1. FC Kyjov 1919 9 9 0 0 36 : 5 27
2. FK Baník Ratíškovice 9 5 3 1 21 : 9 18
3. Sokol Křepice 9 5 1 3 34 : 18 16
4. ZEMAS Hovorany 9 5 1 3 26 : 11 16
5. FK Baník Dubňany 8 5 1 2 27 : 17 16
6. FC Hustopeče 9 5 1 3 16 : 14 16
7. Slavoj Rohatec 9 4 1 4 30 : 26 13
8. Slovan Bzenec 9 4 1 4 19 : 20 13
9. Kordárna Velká n.Veličkou 9 4 0 5 23 : 17 12
10. SK Slavkov u Brna 8 3 2 3 13 : 13 11
11. Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 9 3 2 4 11 : 19 11
12. Velké Bílovice 9 2 0 7 13 : 25 6
13. Sokol Dambořice 9 0 2 7 9 : 44 2
14. Dolní Bojanovice 9 0 1 8 8 : 48 1
Střelci: 11 - Novotný (Velká), 10 - Frank (Křepice), 9 - Baťa (Dubňany)