Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Souhrn čtrnáctého kola divize

14. (15. hrané) kolo MSD-D
FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky - Sokol Tasovice 5:1 (1:0)
Branky:
13. Dolina, 47. Rohovský, 68. Klusák, 70. Janíček, 90. Vlček - 72. (PK) Dítě M.
Bystrc: Slanina - Smékal, Janíček, Jirásek, Káňa - Rohovský (80. Vlček), Dolina, Křivánek (71. Záblacký), Šíma, Urban (65. Klusák) - Zedníček
Tasovice: Fukal - Čerstvý, Blahoudek (62. Dítě P.), Šuráň M., Kirchner - Šuráň J., Hycl, Pechal, Paul (78. Čermák) - Mašek (75. Svatoš), Dítě M.

FC Sparta Brno - 1.FC Přerov 2:2 (1:0)
Branky:
23. Stehlík J., 49. Mica - 78. Cahyna, 90. Hrušák
Sparta Brno: Hladký - Král, Krejčí, Lang (67. Hon), Záboj - Pavlas, Sus, Lerch, Fuxa (46. Hlavinka) - Mica - Stehlík J. (79. Kubíček)
Přerov: Fikr - Hrušák, Hýbner, Cahyna, Švrček, Zaoral, Mrázek, Popela (66. Smékal), Bernard, Hrabal (55 Přikryl), Matušík

RSM Hodonín - FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2:0 (0:0)
Branky:
53. Spazier, 64. Maršálek J.
Hodonín: Petráš - Spazier, Maršálek H. (44. Lorenc), Petrák, Šturma, Mírovský, Maršálek J. (87. Vanda), Benešovský, Svoboda, Polák, Kuřil (78. Macůrek)
Otrokovice: Karabina - Juráň, Bělaška, Kraváček , Ondráš,  Zábojník, Zálešák,Trnčák, Dujka, Starec, Alexa (39. Vavruša)

FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv - HFK Třebíč 1:2 (1:0)
Branky:
10. Ulman - 61. a 65. Florián.
Spytihněv: Maťašovský - Kovář (74. Grabec), Horsák D. (74. Grabec), Chaloupka, Kašpar, Spurný (72. Kovařík), Kutra, Ruman, Barot, Horsák A., Ulman
Třebíč: Rousek - Svoboda, Havránek, Komínek, Odehnal, Čermák P. (61. Karásek), Chlup, Durda (88. Novotný), Koníř, Smažil, Florián (76. Čermák I.)

FS Napajedla - FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou 0:1 (0:1)
Branka:
36. Chmelíček
Napajedla: Krajča - Bejtkovský (74. Vlček), Vrága, Zavadil, Žáček, Dufka, Urubek (62. Janáček), Sklenář, Semela, Kučera, Huťka
Žďár: Pospíchal - Cipruš, Šindelka, Turek, Vomela, Bratršovský, Doležal, Malínek (70. Zedníček), Mašek (75. Štursa), Hlouš (74. Bureš), Chmelíček

SFK Vrchovina - FC Velké Meziříčí 1:2 (1:1)
Branky:
14. Poláček - 12. Netrda, 89. Simr
Vrchovina: Kučírek - Buchta, Smetana, Burian, Brabec, Vokoun, Michal, Chmelíček (64. Follprecht P.), Skalník K., Kolařík, Poláček (88. Komínek)
Velké Meziříčí: Invald - Souček (54. Vítek), Mucha, Bouček, Kozuň (46. Večeřa), Hort, Smejkal, Krejčí, Netrda, Simr, Görner

SK Rostex Vyškov - Slavoj TKZ Polná 1:3 (1:0)
Branky:
41. Hradil - 53. a 82. Caha, 63. (PK) Kučera
SK Rostex Vyškov: Kollár L. - Kollár M., Hodinář, Koláček, Novotný, Žoček Mar. (69. Žoček Mil.), Farník (69. Sigmund), Voral, Pospíšil, Hradil, Lička
Polná: Skočdopole - Bambula, Kučera, Černý (88. Tlačbaba), Urbánek, Lovětinský, Holas (89. Oberreiter), Pražák, Caha, Tomas (47. Adamec), Kaplan

FK Pelhřimov - Tatran Brno Bohunice 3:1 (2:0)
Branky:
16. (PK) Naniáš, 27. Krtek, 72. Benda – 63. Kulička
Pelhřimov: Zabloudil M. - Smrčka, Vacek, Naniáš, Klofáč, Kmoch, Moravec, Průcha, Benda, Krtek (86. Papež), Wiener (46. Sládok)
Bohunice: Gruber - Stehlík, Hanousek, Píšek, Suchý, Polák, Kostka (79. Tonev), Bombicz (84. Michalec), Shkurupii, Kulička, Kotol

Tabulka
1. FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky 15 10 3 2 30 : 11 33
2. FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou 15 10 3 2 31 : 13 33
3. FS Napajedla 15 8 2 5 23 : 13 26
4. Sokol Tasovice 15 7 5 3 27 : 24 26
5. SK Rostex Vyškov 15 8 2 5 22 : 22 26
6. RSM Hodonín 15 6 4 5 20 : 21 22
7. Slavoj TKZ Polná 15 6 3 6 29 : 21 21
8. FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv 15 6 2 7 23 : 29 20
9. HFK Třebíč 15 5 3 7 23 : 24 18
10. FK Pelhřimov 15 4 6 5 18 : 22 18
11. FC Viktoria Otrokovice 15 5 3 7 16 : 21 18
12. FC Velké Meziříčí 15 4 4 7 21 : 22 16
13. FC Sparta Brno 15 5 1 9 15 : 27 16
14. SFK Vrchovina 15 3 5 7 10 : 20 14
15. Tatran Brno Bohunice 15 3 4 8 21 : 27 13
16. 1.FC Přerov 15 2 6 7 16 : 28 12

Návštěvnost
Vrchovina - Velké Meziříčí 520
Bystrc - Tasovice 293
Vyškov - Polná 230
Pelhřimov - Bohunice 230
Napajedla - Žďár 130
Sparta Brno - Přerov 100
Spytihněv - Třebíč 80
Hodonín - Otrokovice 70
Celková návštěvnost: Vrchovina 2840, Polná 2732, Bystrc 2609, Žďár nad Sázavou 2598, Velké Meziříčí 2335, Vyškov 2190, Pelhřimov 2150, Tasovice 2110, Přerov 1830, Bohunice 1552, Spytihněv 1420, Napajedla 1385, Otrokovice 1180, Hodonín 900, Třebíč 860, Sparta Brno 860

Střelci
14. kolo:
2 - Caha (Polná), Florián (Třebíč)
Celkem
10 - Zedníček S. (Bystrc), Doležal (Tasovice)
9 - Kovář (Polná), Ulman (Spytihněv), Chmelíček A. (Žďár)
8 - Hradil (Vyškov)
7 - Huťka (Napajedla), Simr
6 - Görner (Velké Meziříčí), Florián (Třebíč), Kaplan (Polná)
5 - Bombicz (Bohunice), Pražák (Polná), Dítě M. (Tasovice), Krtek (Pelhřimov), Pohanka (Žďár)
4 - Kropáček, Lička (Vyškov), Mašek (Tasovice), Hrubý (Přerov), Kučera (Napajedla), Lovětínský (Polná), Píšek, Kotol (Bohunice), Durda (Třebíč), Večeřa (Spytihněv), Maršálek J., Kuřil (Hodonín), Poláček (Vrchovina), Dujka (Otrokovice)
3 - Vomela, Zedníček V., Bratršovský, Malínek (Žďár), Paul (Tasovice), Barot, Horsák (Spytihněv), Sigmund (Vyškov), Zálešák (Otrokovice), Šimoňuk (Napajedla), Čermák I., Koníř (Třebíč), Czucz, Mica (Sparta Brno), Dolina (Bystrc), Kulička (Bohunice), Hrušák (Přerov), Naniáš, Čihák
2 - Moravec M., Průcha, Benda (Pelhřimov), Zavadil (Napajedla), Jirásek, Křivánek, Veselý, Urban, Šíma, Klusák, Janíček (Bystrc), Mašek (Žďár), Novotný, Smažil (Třebíč), Matyska, Pacák (Sparta Brno), Bulva, Svoboda, Polák, Spazier (Hodonín), Hort, Mucha Z., Smejkal (Velké Meziříčí), Švrček, Cahyna (Přerov), Smetana (Vrchovina), Bělaška, Alexa, Starec (Otrokovice), Caha (Polná)

Brankáři s nulou
14. kolo:
Petráš (Hodonín), Pospíchal (Žďár)
Celkem
7 - Slanina (Bystrc)
6 - Krajča (Napajedla)
5 - Stehlík (Sparta Brno), Pospíchal (Žďár)
4 - Moravec J. (Pelhřimov), Vítek (Vrchovina), Trmal (Tasovice), Kollár L. (Vyškov), Skočdopole (Polná), Invald (Velké Meziříčí)
3 - Fikr (Přerov), Petráš (Hodonín)
2 - Hájek (Spytihněv), Karabina (Otrokovice), Gruber (Bohunice), Novotný (Hodonín)
1 - Kučírek (Vrchovina), Rousek, Beer (Třebíč), Cífka (Bohunice), Kašík (Otrokovice), Fukal (Tasovice)

ČK
14. kolo:
bez vyloučení   
Celkem: 1 - Forman (Sparta Brno), Šuráň M., Kirschner (Tasovice), Hrubý, Heger (Přerov), Janíček (Bystrc), Šuranský (Otrokovice), Szczygiel (Bohunice), Skalník K., Wolker (Vrchovina), Cipruš, Chmelíček A., Vomela (Žďár), Maťašovský (Spytihněv), Zabloudil (Pelhřimov), Polák (Hodonín), Žoček Martin, Palla (Vyškov)
Týmy: 3 - Žďár, 2 - Vrchovina, Přerov, Vyškov, Tasovice, 1 - Sparta Brno, Bystrc, Otrokovice, Bohunice, Spytihněv, Pelhřimov, Hodonín

Příští kolo
RSM Hodonín - SFK Vrchovina
FC Viktoria Otrokovice - SK Rostex Vyškov
FC Velké Meziříčí - FC Sparta Brno
Slavoj TKZ Polná - FK Pelhřimov
1.FC Přerov - FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv
Tatran Brno Bohunice - FS Napajedla
HFK Třebíč - FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou - Sokol Tasovice