Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Souhrn desátého kola divize

10. (11. hrané) kolo MSD-D
FC Sparta Brno - Sokol Tasovice 0:3 (0:1)
Branky:
35. a 88. Doležal, 49. Mašek
ČK: 40. Lerch (Sparta Brno)
Sparta Brno: Stehlík - Hon, Lang, Krejčí, Florián - Záboj, Mica, Lerch, Pavlas (64. Kubíček) - Pacák, Czucz (59. Fuxa)
Tasovice: Trmal - Čerstvý, Helebrant, Šuráň M., Kirschner (73. Blahoudek) - Vyžrálek, Pal (75. Hycl), Horáček, Šuráň J. (61. Dítě M.) - Doležal, Mašek

FC Viktoria Otrokovice - Tatran Brno Bohunice 3:2 (1:0)
Branky:
19. a 90. Zálešák, 85. Alexa - 60. Bombicz, 63. Suchý
Otrokovice: Karabina - Ondráš, Bělaška, Kraváček, Juráň - Dujka, Zálešák, Šuranský (56. Vavruša), Zábojník - Trnčák (78. Alexa), Starec (78. Maschtovský)
Bohunice: Gruber - Rotrekl (46. Stehlík), Beneš, Masařík, Suchý - Polák, Bombicz, Kostka, Shkurupii (80. Michalec) - Kulička, Kotol

RSM Hodonín - Slavoj TKZ Polná 0:7 (0:4)
Branky:
6., 27., 65. a 72. Kaplan, 17. Pražák, 45. Lovětínský, 57. Kovář
ČK: 45. Polák (Hodonín)
Hodonín: Novotný - Maršálek J., Benešovský, Špaček, Polák - Spazier - Maršálek H., Šturma (23. Lorenc), Svoboda, Petrák (58. Mírovský) - Kuřil (46. Vanda)
Polná: Skočdopole - Černý, Kučera, Urbánek, Caha - Adamec (68. Tomas), Pražák, Lovětínský (54. Oberreiter), Tlačbaba (70. Klíma) - Kaplan, Kovář

SK Rostex Vyškov - FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou 3:2 (1:1)
Branky:
17. a 74. Lička, 48. Hradil - 25. a 59. (PK) Chmelíček
ČK: 58. Žoček Mar. - 70. Vomela
Vyškov: Kopáček - Koláček, Hodinář, Novotný, Kollár - Voral, Pospíšil (82. Daněk, 90. Baričák), Sigmund (63. Farník), Žoček Mar. - Lička, Hradil
Žďár: Pometlo - Cipruš, Turek, Šindelka (23. Mašek), Heide, Pohanka, Bratršovský, Doležal, Vomela, Chmelíček, Zedníček
 
FK Pelhřimov - FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky 1:4 (1:3)
Branky:
41. Benda - 10., 26. a 70. Zedníček, 43. (PK) Urban
Pelhřimov: Moravec J. - Hložek, Vacek, Naniáš, Smrčka - Kmoch, Fišer (61. Čihák), Průcha (70. Sládok), Moravec M. - Wiener (73. Vácha), Benda
Bystrc: Slanina - Kaňa, Bárta, Jirásek, Fousek - Dolina, Rohovský (75. Klusák), Křivánek, Šíma (78. Vlček), Urban (83. Záblácký) - Zedníček

FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv - FS Napajedla 0:5 (0:2)
Branky:
23., 27. a 86. Huťka, 78. Kučera, 88. Semela
Spytihněv: Maťašovský - Kovář, Grabec (71. Křenek) Ruman, Sokol - Laciga (82. Spurný), Kutra, Gropl (35. Večeřa), Horsák - Ulman, Barot
Napajedla: Krajča - Bejtkovský, Vrága, Zavadil, Žáček (83. Šimoňuk) - Dufka, Urubek (79. Vlček), Sklenář, Huťka, Semela - Kučera (85. Janáček)
 
FC Velké Meziříčí - 1.FC Přerov 3:0 (2:0)
Branky:
21. a 44. Simr, 62. Görner
Velké Meziříčí: Invald - Kozuň (78. Bouček), Hort, Mucha P., Krejčí - Vítek (23. Mucha Z.), Souček, Berka (76. Smejkal), Netrda - Görner, Simr
Přerov: Fikr - Hrabal, Mrázek, Hýbner, Matušík - Hrušák, Švrček, Pola, Heger (46. Bernard) - Cahyna (72. Popela), Schlehr (82. Smékal)

SFK Vrchovina - HFK Třebíč 1:0 (1:0)
Branka:
32. Smetana
Vrchovina: Vítek - Vokoun (89. Burian), Smetana, Procházka, Skalník K. - Kolařík, Wolker, Michal, Brabec (82. Kalich) - Buchta, Poláček (70. Chmelíček)
Třebíč: Beer - Svoboda, Komínek, Havránek, Odehnal (87. Karásek) - Koníř, Linhart (70. Novotný), Chlup (78. Kostelecký) - Durda, Florián, Smažil

Tabulka
1. FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky 11 8 1 2 23 : 9 25
2. FS Napajedla 11 8 0 3 22 : 10 24
3. Sokol Tasovice 11 6 4 1 23 : 15 22
4. FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou 11 6 3 2 22 : 12 21
5. SK Rostex Vyškov 11 6 2 3 18 : 15 20
6. FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv 11 6 2 3 21 : 22 20
7. FC Sparta Brno 11 5 0 6 11 : 16 15
8. Slavoj TKZ Polná 11 4 2 5 22 : 18 14
9. RSM Hodonín 11 4 2 5 15 : 19 14
10. FC Viktoria Otrokovice 11 3 3 5 12 : 16 12
11. SFK Vrchovina 11 3 3 5 7 : 13 12
12. FK Pelhřimov 11 2 5 4 11 : 17 11
13. 1.FC Přerov 11 2 4 5 14 : 22 10
14. Tatran Brno Bohunice 11 2 3 6 15 : 21 9
15. FC Velké Meziříčí 11 2 2 7 15 : 19 8
16. HFK Třebíč 11 2 2 7 14 : 21 8

Návštěvnost
Spytihněv - Napajedla 400
Vrchovina - Třebíč 240
Velké Meziříčí - Přerov 210
Vyškov - Žďár 160
Hodonín - Polná 150
Pelhřimov - Bystrc 140
Otrokovice - Bohunice 115
Sparta Brno - Tasovice 100
Celková návštěvnost: Žďár nad Sázavou 2118, Vrchovina 2030, Polná 1992, Velké Meziříčí 1965, Vyškov 1780, Pelhřimov 1720, Bystrc 1683, Tasovice 1660, Přerov 1450, Bohunice 1312, Spytihněv 1210, Otrokovice 1075, Napajedla 945, Hodonín 760, Třebíč 673, Sparta Brno 660

Střelci
10. kolo:
4 - Kaplan (Polná), 3 - Huťka (Napajedla), Zedníček (Bystrc), 2 - Doležal (Tasovice), Simr (Velké Meziříčí), Zálešák (Otrokovice), Lička (Vyškov), Chmelíček A. (Žďár)
Celkem
10 - Zedníček S. (Bystrc)
8 - Ulman (Spytihněv), Doležal (Tasovice), Kovář (Polná)
7 - Huťka (Napajedla)
6 - Chmelíček A. (Žďár)
5 - Bombicz (Bohunice), Simr (Velké Meziříčí), Kaplan (Polná), Hradil
4 - Kropáček, Lička (Vyškov), Mašek, Dítě M. (Tasovice), Hrubý (Přerov), Pohanka (Žďár), Görner (Velké Meziříčí), Kučera (Napajedla), Lovětínský (Polná), Dujka (Otrokovice)
3 - Zedníček V. (Žďár), Paul (Tasovice), Kotol, Píšek (Bohunice), Maršálek J. (Hodonín), Florián (Třebíč), Barot, Večeřa, Horsák (Spytihněv), Sigmund (Vyškov), Zálešák (Otrokovice), Šimoňuk (Napajedla), Pražák (Polná), Krtek
2 - Moravec M., Naniáš (Pelhřimov), Zavadil (Napajedla), Jirásek, Křivánek, Veselý, Urban (Bystrc), Vomela, Mašek, Malínek (Žďár), Čermák I., Novotný, Koníř, Durda (Třebíč), Matyska, Czucz, Mica (Sparta Brno), Bulva, Svoboda, Polák, Kuřil (Hodonín), Hort, Mucha Z. (Velké Meziříčí), Hrušák, Švrček (Přerov), Smetana (Vrchovina)

Brankáři s nulou
10. kolo:
Trmal (Tasovice), Krajča (Napajedla), Invald (Velké Meziříčí), Vítek (Vrchovina), Skočdopole (Polná)
Celkem
5 - Slanina (Bystrc), Krajča (Napajedla), Stehlík (Sparta Brno)
4 - Trmal (Tasovice)
3 - Moravec J. (Pelhřimov), Vítek (Vrchovina)
2 - Hájek (Spytihněv), Pospíchal (Žďár), Fikr (Přerov), Kollár L. (Vyškov), Karabina (Otrokovice), Skočdopole (Polná), Invald (Velké Meziříčí)
1 - Kučírek (Vrchovina), Petráš, Novotný (Hodonín), Rousek (Třebíč), Cífka, Gruber (Bohunice)

ČK
10. kolo:
Polák (Hodonín), Žoček Martin (Vyškov), Vomela (Žďár)
Celkem: 1 - Forman (Sparta Brno), Šuráň M. (Tasovice), Hrubý, Heger (Přerov), Janíček (Bystrc), Šuranský (Otrokovice), Szczygiel (Bohunice), Skalník K., Wolker (Vrchovina), Cipruš, Chmelíček A., Vomela (Žďár), Maťašovský (Spytihněv), Zabloudil (Pelhřimov), Polák (Hodonín), Žoček Martin (Vyškov)
Týmy: 3 - Žďár, 2 - Vrchovina, Přerov, 1 - Sparta Brno, Tasovice, Bystrc, Otrokovice, Bohunice, Spytihněv, Pelhřimov, Vyškov, Hodonín

Příští kolo
FS Napajedla - RSM Hodonín
FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky - FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv
Sokol Tasovice - FK Pelhřimov
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou - FC Sparta Brno
HFK Třebíč - SK Rostex Vyškov
Tatran Brno Bohunice - SFK Vrchovina
1.FC Přerov - FC Viktoria Otrokovice
Slavoj TKZ Polná - FC Velké Meziříčí