Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Souhrn devátého kola divize

9. (10. hrané) kolo MSD-D
FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky - FC Sparta Brno 0:1 (0:1)
Branka:
30. Florián
Bystrc: Slanina - Smékal, Janíček (77. Bárta), Jirásek, Kaňa - Rohovský, Klusák (58. Dolina), Šíma, Křivánek, Urban - Zedníček
Sparta Brno: Stehlík - Hon, Lang, Krejčí, Florián - Záboj, Lerch, Mica, Pavlas (74. Forman) - Czucz (68. Kubíček, 87. Cenek), Pacák

Sokol Tasovice - SK Rostex Vyškov 3:2 (2:2)
Branky:
4., 19. a 66. Doležal - 7. a 12. Sigmund
Tasovice: Trmal - Čerstvý, Kirschner, Helebrant, Doležal (76. Dítě P.), Horáček, Mašek (59. Dítě M.), Paul, Šuráň J. (71. Blahoudek), Šuráň M., Vyžrálek
Vyškov: Kopáček - Kollár, Novotný, Pospíšil, Žoček Mil. (56. Žoček Mar.), Lička, Hradil, Koláček, Sigmund (65. Farník), Voral, Palla (81. Daněk)

Tatran Brno Bohunice - FC Velké Meziříčí 0:3 (0:1)
Branky:
6. Berka, 78. Mucha Zd., 87. Görner
Bohunice: Gruber - Vjater (53. Masařík), Píšek, Hanousek (79. Shkurupii), Suchý - Michalec (46. Stehlík), Beneš, Kostka, Kulička - Kotol, Bombicz
Velké Meziříčí: Invald - Souček, Mucha P., Bouček (65. Smejkal), Kozuň (73. Mucha Z.), Hort, Vítek, Krejčí, Berka (14. Netrda), Simr. Görner

FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv - RSM Hodonín 0:3 (0:1)
Branky:
37. a 54. Kuřil, 90. Lorenc
Spytihněv: Hájek - Horsák D., Grabec, Sokol, Ruman - Laciga (78. Hubáček), Gropl (62. Křenek), Horsák A., Spurný (58. Kovář) - Ulman, Barot
Hodonín: Novotný - Maršálek H. (81. Mírovský), Benešovský, Špaček, Polák - Spazier - Petrák (70. Lorenc), Šturma (90. Dohnálek), Svoboda, Maršálek J. - Kuřil

FS Napajedla - FK Pelhřimov 4:1 (1:0)
Branky:
11. Huťka, 54. Kučera, 66. Semela, 73. Žáček – 76. Krtek
Napajedla: Slovák - Zavadil (70. Kovář), Vrága, Bejtkovský, Žáček, Semela (76. Šimuňuk), Sklenář, Dufka, Urubek (79. Vlček), Huťka, Kučera
Pelhřimov: Moravec J. - Klofáč, Kocián (17. Benda), Vacek, Naniáš, Sládok (46. Průcha), Moravec M., Kmoch Jan (63. Fišer), Čihák, Krtek, Wiener

HFK Třebíč - FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2:3 (2:0)
Branky:
18. Smažil, 41. Durda - 51. Zálešák, 70. Dujka, 89. Starec
Třebíč: Rousek - Svoboda, Komínek, Havránek, Odehnal, Čermák I. (59. Novotný), Koníř, Linhart, Durda (71. Karásek), Florián (77. Jakub), Smažil
Otrokovice: Kašík - Juráň, Kraváček, Bělaška, Ondráš, Zábojník, Gerych (46. Šuranský), Zálešák, Alexa (46. Starec), Dujka, Trnčák (66. Machtovský)

1.FC Přerov - Slavoj TKZ Polná 3:2 (1:0)
Branky:
1. (PK) Švrček, 81. Mika, 84. Zaoral - 87. a 89. Pražák
Přerov: Fikr - Popela (90. Smékal), Mrázek, Hýbner, Matušík, Hrušák, Švrček, Pola (64. Bernard), Heger, Cahyna (74. Mika), Zaoral
Polná: Skočdpole - Bambula, Kučera, Urbánek, Černý, Adamec, Holas (67. Tlačbaba), Lovětínský, Pražák, Oberreiter (78. Klíma) Kaplan

FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou - SFK Vrchovina 1:1 (0:0)
Branky:
80. Turek - 71. Poláček
Žďár: Pometlo - Šindelka, Heide, Turek, Bratršovský, Pohanka, Malínek, Cipruš, Mašek (84. Vomela), Hlouš (46. Zedníček), Štursa
Vrchovina: Vítek - Skryja, Vokoun, Procházka, Wolker, Smetana, Michal, Kolařík (83. Brabec), Skalník M. (76. Buchta), Chmelíček (52. Poláček), Skalník K.

Tabulka
1. FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky 10 7 1 2 19 : 8 22
2. FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou 10 6 3 1 20 : 9 21
3. FS Napajedla 10 7 0 3 17 : 10 21
4. FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv 10 6 2 2 21 : 17 20
5. Sokol Tasovice 10 5 4 1 20 : 15 19
6. SK Rostex Vyškov 10 5 2 3 15 : 13 17
7. FC Sparta Brno 10 5 0 5 11 : 13 15
8. RSM Hodonín 10 4 2 4 15 : 12 14
9. Slavoj TKZ Polná 10 3 2 5 15 : 18 11
10. FK Pelhřimov 10 2 5 3 10 : 13 11
11. 1.FC Přerov 10 2 4 4 14 : 19 10
12. Tatran Brno Bohunice 10 2 3 5 13 : 18 9
13. FC Viktoria Otrokovice 10 2 3 5 9 : 14 9
14. SFK Vrchovina 10 2 3 5 6 : 13 9
15. HFK Třebíč 10 2 2 6 14 : 20 8
16. FC Velké Meziříčí 10 1 2 7 12 : 19 5

Návštěvnost
Žďár - Vrchovina 953 - nejvyšší návštěva sezony
Bystrc - Sparta Brno 487
Tasovice - Vyškov 280
Přerov - Polná 250
Třebíč - Otrokovice 153
Bohunice - Velké Meziříčí 150
Napajedla - Pelhřimov 150
Spytihněv - Hodonín 150
Celková návštěvnost: Žďár nad Sázavou 2118, Polná 1992, Vrchovina 1790, Velké Meziříčí 1755, Bystrc 1683, Tasovice 1660, Vyškov 1620, Pelhřimov 1580, Přerov 1450, Bohunice 1312, Otrokovice 960, Napajedla 945, Spytihněv 810, Třebíč 673
, Hodonín 610, Sparta Brno 560

Střelci
9. kolo:
3 - Doležal (Tasovice), 2 - Kuřil (Hodonín), Sigmund (Vyškov), Pražák (Polná)
Celkem
8 - Ulman (Spytihněv)
7 - Kovář (Polná), Zedníček S. (Bystrc)
6 - Doležal (Tasovice)
4 - Kropáček, Hradil (Vyškov), Dítě M. (Tasovice), Hrubý (Přerov), Chmelíček A., Pohanka (Žďár), Huťka (Napajedla), Dujka (Otrokovice), Bombicz (Bohunice)
3 - Zedníček V. (Žďár), Lovětínský (Polná), Mašek, Paul (Tasovice), Kotol, Píšek (Bohunice), Maršálek J. (Hodonín), Florián (Třebíč), Simr, Görner (Velké Meziříčí), Barot, Večeřa, Horsák (Spytihněv), Kučera (Napajedla), Sigmund (Vyškov), Krtek
2 - Moravec M., Naniáš (Pelhřimov), Šimoňuk, Zavadil (Napajedla), Jirásek, Křivánek, Veselý (Bystrc), Vomela, Mašek, Malínek (Žďár), Čermák I., Novotný, Koníř, Durda (Třebíč), Matyska, Czucz, Mica (Sparta Brno), Kaplan, Pražák (Polná), Bulva, Svoboda, Polák, Kuřil (Hodonín), Hort, Mucha Z. (Velké Meziříčí), Lička (Vyškov), Hrušák, Švrček (Přerov)

Brankáři s nulou
9. kolo:
Stehlík (Sparta Brno), Novotný (Hodonín), Invald (Velké Meziříčí)
Celkem
5 - Slanina (Bystrc), Stehlík (Sparta Brno)
4 - Krajča (Napajedla)
3 - Moravec J. (Pelhřimov), Trmal (Tasovice)
2 - Hájek (Spytihněv), Pospíchal (Žďár), Fikr (Přerov), Kollár L. (Vyškov), Karabina (Otrokovice), Vítek
1 - Kučírek (Vrchovina), Petráš, Novotný (Hodonín), Rousek (Třebíč), Cífka, Gruber (Bohunice), Skočdopole (Polná), Invald (Velké Meziříčí)

ČK
9. kolo:
bez vyloučení
Celkem: 1 - Forman (Sparta Brno), Šuráň M. (Tasovice), Hrubý, Heger (Přerov), Janíček (Bystrc), Šuranský (Otrokovice), Szczygiel (Bohunice), Skalník K., Wolker (Vrchovina), Cipruš, Chmelíček (Žďár), Maťašovský (Spytihněv), Zabloudil (Pelhřimov)
Týmy: 2 - Vrchovina, Přerov, Žďár, 1 - Sparta Brno, Tasovice, Bystrc, Otrokovice, Bohunice, Spytihněv, Pelhřimov

Příští kolo
RSM Hodonín - Slavoj TKZ Polná
FC Velké Meziříčí - 1.FC Přerov
FC Viktoria Otrokovice - Tatran Brno Bohunice
SFK Vrchovina - HFK Třebíč
SK Rostex Vyškov - FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou
FC Sparta Brno - Sokol Tasovice
FK Pelhřimov - FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky
FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv - FS Napajedla