Souhrn jedenáctého kola divize
11. (12. hrané) kolo MSD-D
FS Napajedla - RSM Hodonín 0:1 (0:0)
Branka: 76. Kuřil
Napajedla: Krajča - Bejtkovský, Vrága, Zavadil, Žáček (71. Vlček), Semela, Urubek (59. Šimoňuk), Sklenář, Huťka, Dufka, Kučera
Hodonín: Novotný - Benešovský, Maršálek J., Kuřil (84. Dohnálek), Maršálek H., Šturma, Svoboda, Mírovský, Špaček, Lorenc (72. Petrák), Spazier
Tatran Brno Bohunice - SFK Vrchovina 2:2 (2:1)
Branky: 30. Píšek, 42. Shkurupii - 43. a 46. Poláček
Bohunice: Cífka - Suchý, Hanousek, Píšek, Polák - Kulička (86. Krejčí), Beneš, Kostka (74. Stehlík), Shkurupii (78. Michalec) - Bombicz, Kotol
Vrchovina: Vítek - Brabec, Burian (46. Buchta), Procházka, Wolker, Smetana, Michal, Kolařík (80. Kalich), Skalník K., Poláček, Chmelíček (65. Skalník M.)
FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky - FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv 2:1 (0:0)
Branky: 64. Dolina, 76. Šíma - 51. Večeřa
Bystrc: Slanina - Smékal, Janíček, Jirásek, Káňa – Dolina (89. Záblacký), Křivánek (56. Rohovský), Klusák , Šíma, Urban - Zedníček
Spytihněv: Hájek - Kašpar (73. Ulman), Ruman, Horsák D., Kovář - Kovařík (62. Ĺaciga), Gröpl (69. Spurný), Kutra, Křenek - Horsák A., Večeřa
Sokol Tasovice - FK Pelhřimov 0:3 (0:0)
Branky: 71. a 82. Čihák, 74. Krtek
Tasovice: Fukal - Čerstvý, Kirschner, Helebrant, Doležal, Horáček, Dítě M. (62. Dítě P.), Paul, Šuráň J., Šuráň M., Vyžrálek (61. Pechal)
Pelhřimov: Moravec J. - Smrčka, Benda, Naniáš, Průcha, Fišer, Čihák, Moravec M., Krtek (87. Papež), Kmoch, Hložek (15. Sládok)
HFK Třebíč - SK Rostex Vyškov 4:0 (3:0)
Branky: 29. Smažil, 34. Durda, 44. Florián, 70. I. Čermák.
Třebíč: Beer - Svoboda, Komínek, Havránek, Čermák I., Durda, Linhart (73. Jakub), Čermák P., Smažil, Koníř (75. Karásek), Florián (64. Odehnal)
Vyškov: Kopáček - Novotný, Koláček, Hodinář (46. Baričák), Kollár, Pospíšil, Voral, Sigmund (46. Babica), Palla, Hradil (46. Farník), Lička
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou - FC Sparta Brno 4:1 (2:0)
Branky: 75. a 80. (PK) Chmelíček, 19. Štursa, 42. Bratršovský - 62. Czucz
Žďár: Pospíchal - Štursa, Šindelka, Turek, Cipruš, Doležal, Heide, Bratršovský, Pohanka (89. Bureš), Chmelíček (85. Hlouš), Zedníček (55. Mašek)
Sparta Brno: Stehlík - Hon, Lang, Krejčí, Florián, Zábajo, Mica (82. Ioanosteac), Farmačka (84. Forman), Fuxa, Czucz (76. Kubíček), Pacák
Slavoj TKZ Polná - FC Velké Meziříčí 0:0
Polná: Skočdopole - Černý, Kučera, Urbánek, Caha, Adamec, Pražák, Lovětínský, Tlačbaba (57. Bambula), Kovář, Kaplan
Velké Meziříčí: Invald - Kohuň, Hort, Mucha Z. (51. Večeřa), Krejčí, Smejkal, Souček, Berka, Netrda (76. Bouček) Görner, Simr
1.FC Přerov - FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: 2. Zábojník, 74. Bělaška
Přerov: Fikr - Popela (63. Bernard), Hýbner, Mrázek, Hrabal, Zaoral, Švrček, Hrušák (82. Baran), Matušík, Schlehr, Cahyna (63. Mika)
Otrokovice: Kašík - Juráň, Kraváček, Bělaška, Ondráš, Zábojník, Šuranský (60. Alexa), Zálešák, Dujka, Starec (83. Jurčík), Trnčák (79. Maschtovský)
Tabulka
1. FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky 12 9 1 2 25 : 10 28
2. FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou 12 7 3 2 26 : 13 24
3. FS Napajedla 12 8 0 4 22 : 11 24
4. Sokol Tasovice 12 6 4 2 23 : 18 22
5. SK Rostex Vyškov 12 6 2 4 18 : 19 20
6. FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv 12 6 2 4 22 : 24 20
7. RSM Hodonín 12 5 2 5 16 : 19 17
8. Slavoj TKZ Polná 12 4 3 5 22 : 18 15
9. FC Viktoria Otrokovice 12 4 3 5 14 : 16 15
10. FC Sparta Brno 12 5 0 7 12 : 20 15
11. FK Pelhřimov 12 3 5 4 14 : 17 14
12. SFK Vrchovina 12 3 4 5 9 : 15 13
13. HFK Třebíč 12 3 2 7 18 : 21 11
14. Tatran Brno Bohunice 12 2 4 6 17 : 23 10
15. 1.FC Přerov 12 2 4 6 14 : 24 10
16. FC Velké Meziříčí 12 2 3 7 15 : 19 9
Návštěvnost
Polná - Velké Meziříčí 405
Bystrc - Spytihněv 350
Žďár - Sparta Brno 290
Tasovice - Pelhřimov 240
Přerov - Otrokovice 200
Napajedla - Hodonín 150
Bohunice - Vrchovina 105
Třebíč - Vyškov 100
Celková návštěvnost: Žďár nad Sázavou 2408, Polná 2397, Bystrc 2033, Vrchovina 2030, Velké Meziříčí 1965, Tasovice 1900, Vyškov 1780, Pelhřimov 1720, Přerov 1650, Bohunice 1417, Spytihněv 1210, Napajedla 1095, Otrokovice 1075, Třebíč 773, Hodonín 760, Sparta Brno 660
Střelci
11. kolo: 2 - Chmelíček (Žďár), Čihák (Pelhřimov), Poláček (Vrchovina)
Celkem
10 - Zedníček S. (Bystrc)
8 - Ulman (Spytihněv), Doležal (Tasovice), Kovář (Polná), Chmelíček A. (Žďár)
7 - Huťka (Napajedla)
5 - Bombicz (Bohunice), Simr (Velké Meziříčí), Kaplan (Polná), Hradil
4 - Kropáček, Lička (Vyškov), Mašek, Dítě M. (Tasovice), Hrubý (Přerov), Pohanka (Žďár), Görner (Velké Meziříčí), Kučera (Napajedla), Lovětínský (Polná), Píšek (Bohunice), Florián (Třebíč), Večeřa (Spytihněv), Krtek (Pelhřimov), Dujka (Otrokovice)
3 - Zedníček V. (Žďár), Paul (Tasovice), Kotol (Bohunice), Maršálek J., Kuřil (Hodonín), Barot, Horsák (Spytihněv), Sigmund (Vyškov), Zálešák (Otrokovice), Šimoňuk (Napajedla), Pražák (Polná), Čermák I., Durda (Třebíč), Czucz (Sparta Brno), Poláček (Vrchovina), Čihák
2 - Moravec M., Naniáš (Pelhřimov), Zavadil (Napajedla), Jirásek, Křivánek, Veselý, Urban, Dolina, Šíma (Bystrc), Vomela, Mašek, Malínek, Bratršovský (Žďár), Novotný, Koníř, Smažil (Třebíč), Matyska, Mica (Sparta Brno), Bulva, Svoboda, Polák (Hodonín), Hort, Mucha Z. (Velké Meziříčí), Hrušák, Švrček (Přerov), Smetana (Vrchovina), Bělaška (Otrokovice)
Brankáři s nulou
11. kolo: Novotný (Hodonín), Moravec J. (Pelhřimov), Beer (Třebíč), Kašík (Otrokovice), Skočdopole (Polná), Invald (Velké Meziříčí)
Celkem
5 - Slanina (Bystrc), Krajča (Napajedla), Stehlík (Sparta Brno)
4 - Moravec J. (Pelhřimov), Trmal (Tasovice)
3 - Skočdopole (Polná), Invald (Velké Meziříčí), Vítek (Vrchovina)
2 - Hájek (Spytihněv), Pospíchal (Žďár), Fikr (Přerov), Kollár L. (Vyškov), Karabina (Otrokovice), Novotný (Hodonín)
1 - Kučírek (Vrchovina), Petráš (Hodonín), Rousek, Beer (Třebíč), Cífka, Gruber (Bohunice), Kašík (Otrokovice)
ČK
11. kolo: Palla (Vyškov)
Celkem: 1 - Forman (Sparta Brno), Šuráň M. (Tasovice), Hrubý, Heger (Přerov), Janíček (Bystrc), Šuranský (Otrokovice), Szczygiel (Bohunice), Skalník K., Wolker (Vrchovina), Cipruš, Chmelíček A., Vomela (Žďár), Maťašovský (Spytihněv), Zabloudil (Pelhřimov), Polák (Hodonín), Žoček Martin, Palla (Vyškov)
Týmy: 3 - Žďár, 2 - Vrchovina, Přerov, Vyškov, 1 - Sparta Brno, Tasovice, Bystrc, Otrokovice, Bohunice, Spytihněv, Pelhřimov, Hodonín
Příští kolo
RSM Hodonín - FC Velké Meziříčí
FC Viktoria Otrokovice - Slavoj TKZ Polná
SFK Vrchovina - 1.FC Přerov
SK Rostex Vyškov - Tatran Brno Bohunice
FC Sparta Brno - HFK Třebíč
FK Pelhřimov - FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou
FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv - Sokol Tasovice
FS Napajedla - FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky