Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Souhrn šestnáctého kola divize

16. kolo MSD-D
RSM Hodonín - SFK Vrchovina 0:3 (0:2)
Branky:
23. Poláček, 36. Brabec, 58. Buchta
Hodonín: Petráš - Benešovský, Svoboda, Maršálek J., Hlaváč (61. Dohnálek), Spazier, Petrák, Lorenc (46. Vanda), Polák, Šturma (72. Grdina), Kuřil
Vrchovina: Vítek - Buchta, Smetana, Burian, Procházka (74. Chmelíček), Josífek, Skalník K. (86. Kalich), Vokoun, Michal, Brabec (78. Kolařík), Poláček

FC Viktoria Otrokovice - SK Rostex Vyškov 2:0 (1:0)
Branky:
9. Starec, 85. Maschtovský
Otrokovice: Kašík - Juráň, Bělaška, Kraváček, Ondráš, Zálešák, Zábojník, Šuranský (75. Alexa), Dujka, Vavruša, Starec (81. Maschtovský)
Vyškov: Kopáček - Kollár, Hodinář, Novotný, Pospíšil, Žoček Mar., Voral (54. Baričák), Farník (57. Sigmund), Žoček Mil., Lička, Hradil

1.FC Přerov - FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv 2:5 (1:2)
Branky:
6. Zaoral, 59. Cahyna - 2. a 8. Horsák A., 70. Gröpl, 76. Ulman, 88. Večeřa
Přerov: Fikr - Švrček, Mrázek, Hrabal, Heger (39. Přikryl), Zaoral, Bernard (80. Mika), Matušík, Pola (63. Zselezo), Hrušák, Cahany
Spytihněv: Hájek - Sokol, Ruman, Chaloupka, Grabec (46. Horsák D.), Barot, Horsák A., Gröpl, Kutra (69. Kovař), Ulman (89. Spurný), Večeřa

Tatran Brno Bohunice - FS Napajedla 2:2 (1:0)
Branky:
5. Kostka, 70. Kotol - 52. Kučera, 82. Dufka
Bohunice: Gruber - Suchý, Hanousek, Píšek, Masařík - Michalec, Bombicz, Kostka, Polák (85. Tonev) - Kulička, Kotol
Napajedla: Krajča - Semela, Zavadil, Plachý (81. Janáček), Sklenář, Huťka, Dufka, Kučera (90. Urubek), Žáček (33. Vlček), Vrága, Bejtkovský

HFK Třebíč - FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky 0:0 (0:0)
Třebíč:
Beer - Svoboda, Komínek, Odehnal, Čermák I., Chlup, Čermák P. (72. Linhart), Durda (72. Novotný), Koníř, Smažil, Florián (85. Karásek)
Bystrc: Slanina - Smékal, Janíček, Jirásek, Kaňa, Dolina (69. Veselý), Křivánek (90. Fousek), Klusák, Šíma, Urban, Vlček (46. Rohovský)

FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou - Sokol Tasovice 1:0 (1:0)
Branka:
34. Chmelíček
Žďár: Pospíchal - Cipruš, Turek, Šindelka, Vomela Malínek, Doležal, Bratršovský, Mašek, Zedníček (46. Hlouš), Chmelíček (67. Bureš)
Tasovice: Fukal - Čerstvý (16. Vyžrálek, 42. Šuráň J.), Šuráň M., Helebrant, Kirschner, Paul, Blahoudek, Hycl, Horáček, Mašek (62. Dítě P.), Dítě M.

FC Velké Meziříčí - FC Sparta Brno 1:2 (1:1)
Branky:
36. Simr - 25. Mica, 63. Czucz
Velké Meziříčí: Invald - Kozuň (80. Bouček), Hort, Mucha P. (64. Večeřa), Krejčí Berka, Souček (80. Beran), Smejkal, Netrda Görner, Simr
Sparta Brno: Stehlík M. - Matyska, Krejčí, Lang, Janoščin - Kubíček, Mica, Lerch, Záboj (80. Pavlas) - Pacák (75. Hlavinka), Czucz (86. Florián)

Slavoj TKZ Polná - FK Pelhřimov 1:4 (1:1)
Branky:
22. Pražák - 51. a 78. Benda, 12. Kmoch, 56. Krtek
Polná: Skočdopole - Bambula, Kučera, Urbánek, Černý (72. Tlačbaba), Lovětínský, Pražák, Holas (64. Adamec), Caha, Kaplan, Kovář
Pelhřimov: Moravec J. - Klofáč, Naniáš (46. Wiener), Vacek, Smrčka, Kmoch, Průcha, Moravec M., Čihák (84. Sládok), Krtek (90. Hložek), Benda

Tabulka
1. FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou 16 11 3 2 32 : 13 36
2. FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky 16 10 4 2 30 : 11 34
3. FS Napajedla 16 8 3 5 25 : 15 27
4. Sokol Tasovice 16 7 5 4 27 : 25 26
5. SK Rostex Vyškov 16 8 2 6 22 : 24 26
6. FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv 16 7 2 7 28 : 31 23
7. RSM Hodonín 16 6 4 6 20 : 24 22
8. Slavoj TKZ Polná 16 6 3 7 30 : 25 21
9. FK Pelhřimov 16 5 6 5 22 : 23 21
10. FC Viktoria Otrokovice 16 6 3 7 18 : 21 21
11. HFK Třebíč 16 5 4 7 23 : 24 19
12. FC Sparta Brno 16 6 1 9 17 : 28 19
13. SFK Vrchovina 16 4 5 7 13 : 20 17
14. FC Velké Meziříčí 16 4 4 8 22 : 24 16
15. Tatran Brno Bohunice 16 3 5 8 23 : 29 14
16. 1.FC Přerov 16 2 6 8 18 : 33 12

Návštěvnost
Polná - Pelhřimov 420
Velké Meziříčí - Sparta Brno 335
Žďár - Tasovice 310
Třebíč - Bystrc 200
Přerov - Spytihněv 150
Bohunice - Napajedla 150
Hodonín - Vrchovina 120
Otrokovice - Vyškov 105
Celková návštěvnost: Polná 3152, Žďár nad Sázavou 2908, Vrchovina 2840, Velké Meziříčí 2670, Bystrc 2609, Vyškov 2190, Pelhřimov 2150, Tasovice 2110, Přerov 1980, Bohunice 1702, Spytihněv 1420, Napajedla 1385, Otrokovice 1285, Třebíč 1060, Hodonín 1020, Sparta Brno 860

Střelci
16. kolo:
2 - Horsák A. (Spytihněv), Benda (Pelhřimov)
Celkem
10 - Zedníček S. (Bystrc), Doležal (Tasovice), Ulman (Spytihněv), Chmelíček A. (Žďár)
9 - Kovář (Polná)
8 - Hradil (Vyškov), Simr (Velké Meziříčí)
7 - Huťka (Napajedla)
6 - Görner (Velké Meziříčí), Florián (Třebíč), Krtek (Pelhřimov), Kaplan (Polná)
5 - Bombicz, Kotol (Bohunice), Pražák (Polná), Dítě M. (Tasovice), Kučera (Napajedla), Poláček (Vrchovina), Večeřa, Horsák A. (Spytihněv), Pohanka (Žďár)
4 - Kropáček, Lička (Vyškov), Mašek (Tasovice), Hrubý (Přerov), Lovětínský (Polná), Píšek (Bohunice), Durda (Třebíč), Czucz, Mica (Sparta Brno), Maršálek J., Kuřil (Hodonín), Benda (Pelhřimov), Dujka (Otrokovice)
3 - Vomela, Zedníček V., Bratršovský, Malínek (Žďár), Paul (Tasovice), Barot (Spytihněv), Sigmund (Vyškov), Zálešák, Starec (Otrokovice), Šimoňuk (Napajedla), Čermák I., Koníř (Třebíč), Dolina (Bystrc), Kulička (Bohunice), Hrušák, Cahyna (Přerov), Naniáš, Čihák
2 - Moravec M., Průcha (Pelhřimov), Zavadil, Dufka (Napajedla), Jirásek, Křivánek, Veselý, Urban, Šíma, Klusák, Janíček (Bystrc), Mašek (Žďár), Novotný, Smažil (Třebíč), Matyska, Pacák (Sparta Brno), Bulva, Svoboda, Polák, Spazier (Hodonín), Hort, Mucha Z., Smejkal (Velké Meziříčí), Švrček, Zaoral (Přerov), Smetana, Brabec, Buchta (Vrchovina), Bělaška, Alexa (Otrokovice), Caha (Polná), Gröpl (Spytihněv)

Brankáři s nulou
16. kolo:
Slanina (Bystrc), Vítek (Vrchovina), Pospíchal (Žďár), Beer (Třebíč), Kašík (Otrokovice)
Celkem
8 - Slanina (Bystrc)
6 - Pospíchal (Žďár), Krajča (Napajedla)
5 - Stehlík (Sparta Brno), Vítek (Vrchovina)
4 - Moravec J. (Pelhřimov), Trmal (Tasovice), Kollár L. (Vyškov), Skočdopole (Polná), Invald (Velké Meziříčí)
3 - Fikr (Přerov), Petráš (Hodonín)
2 - Hájek (Spytihněv), Karabina, Kašík (Otrokovice), Gruber (Bohunice), Beer (Třebíč), Novotný (Hodonín)
1 - Kučírek (Vrchovina), Rousek (Třebíč), Cífka (Bohunice), Fukal (Tasovice)

ČK
14. kolo:
Matušík (Přerov)   
Celkem: 1 - Forman (Sparta Brno), Šuráň M., Kirschner (Tasovice), Hrubý, Heger, Matušík (Přerov), Janíček (Bystrc), Šuranský (Otrokovice), Szczygiel (Bohunice), Skalník K., Wolker (Vrchovina), Cipruš, Chmelíček A., Vomela (Žďár), Maťašovský (Spytihněv), Zabloudil (Pelhřimov), Polák (Hodonín), Žoček Martin, Palla (Vyškov)
Týmy: 3 - Žďár, Přerov, 2 - Vrchovina, Vyškov, Tasovice, 1 - Sparta Brno, Bystrc, Otrokovice, Bohunice, Spytihněv, Pelhřimov, Hodonín