Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Souhrn třetího kola divize

25. 8. 2011

3. kolo MSD-D
FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky - 1.FC Přerov 4:2 (3:2)
Branky:
27. a 67. Jirásek, 15. Klusák, 25. Šíma - 13. Hrubý, 43. Schlehr
ČK: 76. Janíček  (Bystrc)                 
Bystrc: Slanina - Smékal, Janíček , Bárta, Kaňa - Jirásek - Rohovský (70. Křivánek), Šíma, Klusák (46. Dolina), Urban – Zedníček (83. Fousek)

SK Rostex Vyškov - RSM Hodonín 2:1 (0:1)
Branky:
76. Hradil, 90. Žoček Miloš - 12. Švrček
Vyškov: Kollár L. – Koláček, Hodinář, Kollár M., Žoček Mil., Palla, Voral, Farník (66. Žoček Mar.), Hradil, Lička, Pospíšil
Hodonín: Petráš – Benešovský, Spazier, Bulva, Maršálek J. (46. Šturma), Kuřil (60. Petrák), Maršálek H., Svoboda (71. Dohnálek), Špaček, Polák, Švrček

Sokol Tasovice - Tatran Brno Bohunice 2:2 (0:2)
Branky:
77. Dítě M., 83. Doležal - 16. Kotol, 37. Bombicz
Tasovice: Trmal - Čerstvý, Kirschner, Helebrant, Pechal, Horáček, Macháček (46. Doležal), Dítě M., Paul (72. Hycl), Šuráň J. (46. Vyžrálek), Mašek
Bohunice: Gruber - Píšek, Vjater, Hanousek, Beneš, Bombicz, Kulička (80. Navrátil), Suchý, Kotol (90. Tonev), Kostka, Polák
 
Sparta Brno - Vrchovina 0:1 (0:0)
Branka:
71. Buchta
Sparta: Stehlík - Záboj, Lerch, Krejčí, Florián - Kubíček (70. Cenek), Varaďa, Bezděk (60. Pacák), Pavlas (43. Fuxa) - Czucz, Mica

FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv - FC Velké Meziříčí 4:2 (1:1)
Branky:
85. a 90. Ulman, 44. Horsák A., 87. Gropl - 22. Smejkal, 66. Hort
 
FS Napajedla - Slavoj TKZ Polná 3:0 (2:0)
Branky:
11. Dufka, 29. Zavadil, 49. Kučera

FK Pelhřimov - FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1:1 (1:0)
Branky:
23. Moravec M. - 65. Dujka
ČK: 85. Šuranský (Otrokovice)

FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou - HFK Třebíč 3:1 (1:0)
Branky:
5. Vomela, 72. Mašek, 73. Chmelíček - 77. Komínek

Tabulka
1. FS Napajedla 3 3 0 0 9 : 1 9
2. FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv 3 3 0 0 10 : 3 9
3. FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky 3 3 0 0 8 : 4 9
4. SK Rostex Vyškov 3 3 0 0 5 : 2 9
5. FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou 3 2 1 0 8 : 3 7
6. FC Sparta Brno 3 2 0 1 2 : 1 6
7. Sokol Tasovice 3 1 2 0 6 : 4 5
8. FK Pelhřimov 3 1 2 0 4 : 3 5
9. SFK Vrchovina 3 1 1 1 2 : 2 4
10. FC Viktoria Otrokovice 3 0 1 2 2 : 4 1
11. Slavoj TKZ Polná 3 0 1 2 3 : 7 1
12. RSM Hodonín 3 0 1 2 2 : 6 1
13. Tatran Brno Bohunice 3 0 1 2 3 : 8 1
14. FC Velké Meziříčí 3 0 0 3 2 : 6 0
15. HFK Třebíč 3 0 0 3 2 : 7 0
16. 1.FC Přerov 3 0 0 3 3 : 10 0

Návštěvnost
Žďár - Třebíč 370
Vyškov - Hodonín 320
Bystrc - Přerov 297
Tasovice - Bohunice 280
Pelhřimov - Otrokovice 240
Napajedla - Polná 165
Spytihněv - Velké Meziříčí 130
Sparta Brno - Vrchovina 120
Celková návštěvnost: Vrchovina 750, Pelhřimov 590, Tasovice 560, Vyškov 550, Bystrc 507, Bohunice 482, Žďár nad Sázavou 370, Polná 355, Přerov 350, Napajedla 345, Spytihněv 340, Velké Meziříčí 260, Třebíč 200, Sparta Brno 240, Otrokovice 170, Hodonín 150

Střelci
4 - Ulman (Spytihněv)
3 - Chmelíček (Žďár), Kropáček (Vyškov)
2 - Krtek (Pelhřimov), Šimoňuk, Zavadil (Napajedla), Dujka (Otrokovice), Hrubý (Přerov), Jirásek (Bystrc), Bombicz (Bohunice), Vomela (Žďár), Kovář (Polná), Barot (Spytihněv), Dítě M., Doležal (Tasovice)
1 - Svoboda, Švrček (Hodonín), Bárta, Urban, Dolina, Zedníček, Klusák, Šíma (Bystrc), Pacák, Krejčí (Sparta Brno), Mašek, Helebrant (Tasovice), Brabec, Buchta (Vrchovina), Lovětínský (Polná), Spurný, Horsák A., Gropl, Kovář (Spytihněv), Sklenář, Urubek, Dufka, Kučera (Napajedla), Čermák I., Komínek (Třebíč), Bratršovský, Malínek, Mašek (Žďár), Kotol (Bohunice), Naniáš, Moravec M. (Pelhřimov), Schlehr (Přerov), Hradil, Žoček Miloš (Vyškov), Smejkal, Hort (Velké Meziříčí)

Brankáři s nulou
3. kolo:
Vítek (Vrchovina), Krajča (Napajedla)
Celkem
2 - Stehlík (Sparta Brno)
1 - Hájek (Spytihněv), Moravec (Pelhřimov), Pospíchal (Žďár), Kollár L. (Vyškov), Trmal (Tasovice), Vítek (Vrchovina), Krajča (Napajedla)

ČK
3. kolo:
Janíček (Bystrc), Šuranský (Otrokovice)
Celkem: 1 - Forman (Sparta Brno), Šuráň M. (Tasovice), Hrubý (Přerov), Janíček (Bystrc), Šuranský (Otrokovice)

Příští kolo
27.08.2011, 16:30, Tatran Brno Bohunice - FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou
27.08.2011, 16:30, 1.FC Přerov - Sokol Tasovice
27.08.2011, 16:30, FC Viktoria Otrokovice - FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv
28.08.2011, 10:15, RSM Hodonín - HFK Třebíč
28.08.2011, 10:15, FC Velké Meziříčí - FS Napajedla
28.08.2011, 16:30, Slavoj TKZ Polná - FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky
28.08.2011, 16:30, SFK Vrchovina - FK Pelhřimov
28.08.2011, 17:30, SK Rostex Vyškov - FC Sparta Brno