Souhrn třináctého kola divize
13. (14. hrané) kolo MSD-D
Tatran Brno Bohunice - FC Sparta Brno 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: 22. Kotol, 58. Kulička, 75. Polák
Bohunice: Gruber - Suchý, Píšek, Hanousek, Shkurupii - Kulička (88. Michalec), Kostka, Stehlík, Polák - Kotol (89. Krejčí), Bombicz
Sparta Brno: Stehlík M. - Hon, Krejčí, Lang, Florián (79. Pavlas) - Kubíček, Mica, Bezděk (68. Přichystal), Záboj - Pacák (43. Fuxa), Czucz
FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky - RSM Hodonín 0:0
Bystrc: Slanina - Smékal, Janíček, Jirásek, Káňa - Rohovský, Dolina (60. Fousek), Křivánek, Šíma, Urban - Zedníček (78. Záblacký)
Hodonín: Petráš - Maršálek H., Benešovský, Špaček (46. Lorenc), Polák - Mírovský, Spazier, Kuřil (90. Petrák), Maršálek J. - Svoboda, Šturma
1.FC Přerov - SK Rostex Vyškov 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: 43. a 80. Hradil
Přerov: Fikr - Mrázek, Heger, Švrček, Popela (57. Zaoral), Bernard, Pola (46. Hrabal), Hrušák, Hýbner, Matušík, Schlehr (46. Cahyna)
Vyškov: Kollár L. - Novotný, Koláček, Hodinář, Kollár M. - Pospíšil, Voral (75. Sigmund), Farník (82. Žoček Mil.), Žoček Mar. - Hradil, Lička (87. Babica)
Sokol Tasovice - FS Napajedla 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: 58. Doležal - 21. Vrága
Tasovice: Fukal - Čerstvý, Helebrant, Doležal, Pechal, Blahoudek (76. Hycl), Mašek, Dítě M., Paul (84. Čermák), Šuráň J. (90. Chamko), Šuráň M.
Napajedla: Krajča - Zavadil, Semela (80. Šimoňuk), Sklenář, Janáček (59. Vlček), Dufka, Huťka, Kučera, Žáček, Vrága, Bejtkovský
HFK Třebíč - FK Pelhřimov 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: 81. Durda - 76. Průcha
Třebíč: Rousek - Svoboda, Komínek, Havránek, Odehnal, Čermák I. (86. Linhart), Chlup, Čermák P. (46. Florián), Smažil, Koníř, Durda (86. Karásek)
Pelhřimov: Moravec J. - Kmoch, Naniaš, Vacek, Smrčka, Čihák, Průcha, Moravec M., Homolka (74. Wiener), Krtek, Benda
FC Velké Meziříčí - FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: 23. Smejkal, 90. Görner
Velké Meziříčí: Invald - Kozuň (72. Večeřa), Hort, Mucha, Krejčí, Bouček (88. Ďurica), Souček, Smejkal (90. Beran), Netrda, Görner, Simr
Otrokovice: Kašík - Dujka (81. Karabina), Juráň, Trnčák, Zálešák, Zábojník, Starec (73. Šuranský), Ondráš, Bělaška, Alexa, Kraváček
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou - FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: 29. Malínek
Žďár: Pospíchal - Cipruš, Turek, Šindelka, Vomela, Malínek (84. Bureš), Heide (37. Mašek), Bratršovský, Doležal, Chmelíček, Pohanka (14. Zedníček)
Spytihněv: Maťašovský - Chaloupka, Spurný (68. Večeřa), Horsák A., Horsák D., Ruman, Barot, Laciga, Kašpar, Kutra, Ulman (77. Křenek)
Slavoj TKZ Polná - SFK Vrchovina 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: 55. a 63. Pražák, 45. Kovář
Polná: Skočdopole - Černý, Kučera, Urbánek, Bambula, Pražák, Holas (78. Oberreiter), Lovětínský, Caha, Kaplan (81. Tomas), Kovář (88. Tlačbaba)
Vrchovina: Vítek - Vokoun (76. Brabec), Smetana, Procházka, Skryja, Kolařík, Skalník K., Michal (71. Komínek), Wolker - Skalník M., Buchta (60. Chmelíček)
Tabulka
1. FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou 14 9 3 2 30 : 13 30
2. FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky 14 9 3 2 25 : 10 30
3. FS Napajedla 14 8 2 4 23 : 12 26
4. Sokol Tasovice 14 7 5 2 26 : 19 26
5. SK Rostex Vyškov 14 8 2 4 21 : 19 26
6. FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv 14 6 2 6 22 : 27 20
7. RSM Hodonín 14 5 4 5 18 : 21 19
8. Slavoj TKZ Polná 14 5 3 6 26 : 20 18
9. FC Viktoria Otrokovice 14 5 3 6 16 : 19 18
10. HFK Třebíč 14 4 3 7 21 : 23 15
11. FK Pelhřimov 14 3 6 5 15 : 21 15
12. FC Sparta Brno 14 5 0 9 13 : 25 15
13. SFK Vrchovina 14 3 5 6 9 : 18 14
14. FC Velké Meziříčí 14 3 4 7 19 : 21 13
15. Tatran Brno Bohunice 14 3 4 7 20 : 24 13
16. 1.FC Přerov 14 2 5 7 14 : 26 11
Návštěvnost
Velké Meziříčí - Otrokovice 370
Polná - Vrchovina 335
Bystrc - Hodonín 283
Tasovice - Napajedla 210
Žďár - Spytihněv 190
Přerov - Vyšov 180
Bohunice - Sparta Brno 135
Třebíč - Pelhřimov 87
Celková návštěvnost: Polná 2732, Žďár nad Sázavou 2598, Velké Meziříčí 2335, Vrchovina 2320, Bystrc 2316, Tasovice 2110, Vyškov 1960, Pelhřimov 1920, Přerov 1830, Bohunice 1552, Spytihněv 1340, Napajedla 1255, Otrokovice 1180, Hodonín 830, Třebíč 860, Sparta Brno 760
Střelci
13. kolo: 2 - Hradil (Vyškov), Pražák (Polná)
Celkem
10 - Zedníček S. (Bystrc), Doležal (Tasovice)
9 - Kovář (Polná)
8 - Ulman (Spytihněv), Chmelíček A. (Žďár)
7 - Huťka (Napajedla), Hradil (Vyškov)
6 - Simr, Görner (Velké Meziříčí), Kaplan (Polná)
5 - Bombicz (Bohunice), Pražák (Polná), Pohanka (Žďár)
4 - Kropáček, Lička (Vyškov), Mašek, Dítě M. (Tasovice), Hrubý (Přerov), Kučera (Napajedla), Lovětínský (Polná), Píšek, Kotol (Bohunice), Florián, Durda (Třebíč), Večeřa (Spytihněv), Kuřil (Hodonín), Krtek (Pelhřimov), Dujka (Otrokovice)
3 - Vomela, Zedníček V., Bratršovský, Malínek (Žďár), Paul (Tasovice), Maršálek J. (Hodonín), Barot, Horsák (Spytihněv), Sigmund (Vyškov), Zálešák (Otrokovice), Šimoňuk (Napajedla), Čermák I., Koníř (Třebíč), Czucz (Sparta Brno), Poláček (Vrchovina), Čihák
2 - Moravec M., Naniáš, Průcha (Pelhřimov), Zavadil (Napajedla), Jirásek, Křivánek, Veselý, Urban, Dolina, Šíma (Bystrc), Mašek (Žďár), Novotný, Smažil (Třebíč), Matyska, Mica, Pacák (Sparta Brno), Bulva, Svoboda, Polák (Hodonín), Hort, Mucha Z., Smejkal (Velké Meziříčí), Hrušák, Švrček (Přerov), Smetana (Vrchovina), Bělaška, Alexa, Starec (Otrokovice), Kulička (Bohunice)
Brankáři s nulou
13. kolo: Gruber (Bohunice), Slanina (Bystrc), Petráš (Hodonín), Kollár L. (Vyškov), Pospíchal (Žďár), Skočdopole (Polná), Invald (Velké Meziříčí)
Celkem
7 - Slanina (Bystrc)
6 - Krajča (Napajedla)
5 - Stehlík (Sparta Brno)
4 - Moravec J. (Pelhřimov), Vítek (Vrchovina), Trmal (Tasovice), Kollár L. (Vyškov), Skočdopole (Polná), Invald (Velké Meziříčí), Pospíchal (Žďár)
3 - Fikr (Přerov)
2 - Hájek (Spytihněv), Karabina (Otrokovice), Gruber (Bohunice), Novotný, Petráš (Hodonín)
1 - Kučírek (Vrchovina), Rousek, Beer (Třebíč), Cífka (Bohunice), Kašík (Otrokovice), Fukal (Tasovice)
ČK
13. kolo: bez vyloučení
Celkem: 1 - Forman (Sparta Brno), Šuráň M., Kirschner (Tasovice), Hrubý, Heger (Přerov), Janíček (Bystrc), Šuranský (Otrokovice), Szczygiel (Bohunice), Skalník K., Wolker (Vrchovina), Cipruš, Chmelíček A., Vomela (Žďár), Maťašovský (Spytihněv), Zabloudil (Pelhřimov), Polák (Hodonín), Žoček Martin, Palla (Vyškov)
Týmy: 3 - Žďár, 2 - Vrchovina, Přerov, Vyškov, Tasovice, 1 - Sparta Brno, Bystrc, Otrokovice, Bohunice, Spytihněv, Pelhřimov, Hodonín
Příští kolo
RSM Hodonín - FC Viktoria Otrokovice
SFK Vrchovina - FC Velké Meziříčí
SK Rostex Vyškov - Slavoj TKZ Polná
FC Sparta Brno - 1.FC Přerov
FK Pelhřimov - Tatran Brno Bohunice
FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv - HFK Třebíč
FS Napajedla - FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou
FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky - Sokol Tasovice