I. A a I. B: Čebín se dostal do vedení v I. A třídě skupině A
I. A třída skupina A
Dobšice-Jevišovice 1:2 (1:1), Záruba,Veselý, vlastní, ČK: Zajíc (D) ,IE Znojmo-Hrušovany 4:1 (3:0), Kubále 2, Kapitán, Rolník - Hamár, Novosedly-Rajhrad 1:2 (1:1), Sýkora - Kalvoda 2, Soběšice-Vev.Bítýška 1:4 (0:3), Vacula - Sova 2, Koláčný, Zavřel, Mor.Sl. Brno-Sn Brno 0:1 (0:0) - Cupák, ČK: Nevěděl (Sn) Bosonohy-Miroslav 2:6 (1:3), Havlík, Šauer - Rohlík 2, Franzberger, Hort, Mařík, Šulik, Čebín-Zbýšov 1:0 (0:0), Struhařík. ČK: Cenek (Z)
-1.-Čebín-8-6-0-2-16:12-18-
-2.-IE Znojmo-8-5-1-2-23:11-16-
-3.-Dobšice-8-5-1-2-19:7-16-
-4.-Novosedly-8-5-1-2-21:13-16-
-5.-Zbýšov-8-5-0-3-21:10-15-
-6.-Rajhrad-8-5-0-3-13:18-15-
-7.-Miroslav-8-4-2-2-21:11-14-
-8.-Sn Brno-8-3-1-4-9:11-10-
-9.-Bosonohy-8-3-1-4-16:24-10-
-10.-Soběšice-8-3-1-4-16:28-10-
-11.-Jevišovice-8-3-0-5-10:13-9-
-12.-Hrušovany-8-1-2-5-7:15-5-
-13.-Vev.Bítýška-8-1-2-5-9:20-5-
-14.-Mor.Sl. Brno-8-1-0-7-14:22-3-
I. A třída skupina B
Vel.Pavlovice-Bzenec 3:1 (2:1), Šabata 2, Kříž - Kasala, Mikulov-Vacenovice 3:1 (1:1), Holec 2, Valenta - Sladký, ČK: Čech (M), Bučovice-Tvrdonice 3:1 (0:1), Handlíř, Nevole, Štěrba - Kouřílek, Veselí-Rohatec 2:0 (1:0), Kalfař, Sládeček, Břeclav B-Šlapanice 2:0 (2:0), Beránek, Ryšavý, Ivanovice na H.-Kostice 0:1 (0:1) - Vyšváder, Vracov-Slavkov 6:0 (4:0), Eliáš, Loprais, Procházka, Vybíral, Zýbal, Ňorek
-1.-Vracov-8-7-0-1-27:9-21-
-2.-Vel.Pavlovice-8-5-2-1-16:7-17-
-3.-Kostice-8-5-2-1-13:7-17-
-4.-Břeclav B-8-4-2-2-11:13-14-
-5.-Bučovice-8-4-1-3-14:9-13-
-6.-Mikulov-8-3-3-2-18:13-12-
-7.-Tvrdonice-8-3-2-3-18:17-11-
-8.-Slavkov-8-3-2-3-9:16-11-
-9.-Bzenec-8-3-1-4-12:17-10-
-10.-Šlapanice-8-2-3-3-9:12-9-
-11.-Rohatec-8-2-1-5-15:18-7-
-12.-Veselí-8-2-1-5-8:16-7-
-13.-Vacenovice-8-1-2-5-6:14-5-
-14.-Ivanovice na H.-8-0-2-6-6:14-2-
I. B třída skupina A
Bořitov-Líšeň B 0:3 (0:1) - Daněček 2, Svoboda, Lipovec-Rousínov B 3:1 (3:0), Horáček, Matuška, Sedlák - Krejčíř, Tišnov-Svratka Brno 2:0 (1:0), Fic, Matůš, Bohdalice-Kunštát 4:0 (3:0), Machálek 2, Kolečkář, Tilšer, ČK: Zapletal – Ducháček, St. Lískovec-Černá Hora 0:3 (0:0) - Bílek, Panouský, Tatíček, Medlánky-Dražovice 1:2 (0:2), Fridrich, - Svoboda, Valehrach, ČK: Kvapil (M), Olešnice-Kohoutovice 3:0 (2:0), Janča 2, Boček
-1.-Dražovice-8-6-2-0-22:9-20-
-2.-Bohdalice-8-6-0-2-23:6-18-
-3.-Olešnice-8-5-2-1-14:12-17-
-4.-Kohoutovice-8-5-0-3-23:11-15-
-5.-Líšeň B-8-4-3-1-15:8-15-
-6.-Tišnov-8-4-1-3-11:11-13-
-7.-Lipovec-8-4-1-3-12:13-13-
-8.-Kunštát-8-4-1-3-7:8-13-
-9.-Bořitov-8-3-1-4-15:17-10-
-10.-Černá Hora-8-2-2-4-9:9-8-
-11.-Rousínov B-8-2-1-5-11:24-7-
-12.-Medlánky-8-2-0-6-14:16-6-
-13.-Svratka Brno-8-1-2-5-7:12-5-
-14.-St. Lískovec-8-0-0-8-3:30-0-
I. B třída skupina B
Újezd-Šaratice 2:4 (2:2), Horáček 2 - Galia 2, Kalouda, Polášek, Hostěradice-Modřice 2:1 (1:1), Lapeš, Vyhnálek - Pastva, Měnín-Jaroslavice 1:4 (0:1), Fiala - Hudec 2, Juhaňák, Opatřil, Práče-Otnice 3:0 (0:0), Bernát, Chovanec, Meister, Zastávka-Šatov 1:0 (1:0), Prchal, Křenovice-Višňové 0:1 (0:0) - Cakl, Tuřany-Vojkovice 2:7 (1:3), Heřmanský, Vymazal - Vacek 3, Furch, Krška, Kupka, Čermák
-1.-Vojkovice-8-6-1-1-38:12-19-
-2.-Jaroslavice-8-5-0-3-22:10-15-
-3.-Višňové-8-4-2-2-11:10-14-
-4.-Tuřany-8-4-2-2-17:17-14-
-5.-Práče-8-4-1-3-11:11-13-
-6.-Šatov-8-4-1-3-10:11-13-
-7.-Šaratice-8-3-3-2-15:15-12-
-8.-Újezd-8-3-2-3-11:11-11-
-9.-Měnín-8-3-1-4-23:24-10-
-10.-Zastávka-8-2-3-3-9:15-9-
-11.-Hostěradice-8-2-3-3-8:18-9-
-12.-Křenovice-8-2-0-6-11:15-6-
-13.-Otnice-8-1-3-4-8:16-6-
-14.-Modřice-8-1-2-5-5:14-5-
I. B třída skupina C
Dubňany-Lednice 2:1 (1:1), Křižan, Roubík - Kaňa, Milotice-Lanžhot 2:2 (1:0), Kundrata, Měchura - Mihál, Žaloudek, ČK: Laža, Mráz (oba L) Vlkoš-Hroz.Lhota 2:1 (0:1), David 2 - Podolan, Podivín-Rakvice 2:0 (0:0), Švestka, Švestka, Hlohovec-Mutěnice B 2:8 (0:5), Pekárek 2 - Bílek 3, Macek 2, Kourek, Polakovič, Trávník, Bořetice-Kněždub 1:2 (0:1), Ráztočný, vlastní - Grabec, ČK: Kaizar (K) Blatnice-St. Poddvorov 1:0 (1:0), Macko
-1.-Lanžhot-8-7-1-0-21:5-22-
-2.-Kněždub-8-6-0-2-12:10-18-
-3.-Blatnice-8-5-2-1-12:5-17-
-4.-Bořetice-8-5-0-3-16:9-15-
-5.-Podivín-8-5-0-3-15:11-15-
-6.-St. Poddvorov-8-4-1-3-10:12-13-
-7.-Lednice-8-3-2-3-11:12-11-
-8.-Hroz.Lhota-8-3-1-4-12:11-10-
-9.-Mutěnice B-8-3-1-4-15:15-10-
-10.-Vlkoš-8-2-1-5-11:15-7-
-11.-Dubňany-8-2-1-5-8:13-7-
-12.-Milotice-8-2-1-5-7:14-7-
-13.-Hlohovec-8-1-2-5-11:23-5-
-14.-Rakvice-8-1-1-6-7:13-4-